Orion Virtual Match Air Rifle Series - Match Four

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Orion Scoring System

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Clarkrange High School AJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Hickman County High School AJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Centerville, TN

Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Burnet County 4-H

Contact Guy Taylor at 512-755-6772.

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Marble Falls, TX

Gateway Rifle and Pistol Club

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Sarasota Military Academy

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

American Legion Post 290

Contact Charles Kelley at 5407201413.

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Stafford, VA

Wren High School NJROTC

Contact CDR Kevin Borden at 8648505900x25133.

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Piedmont, SC

Royal High School MCJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

American Legion Post 295

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Byron P. Steele AFJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Bellevue West High School AFJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Pueblo West High School AJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Clover High School AFJROTC

Contact Clarence Woodham at 803-810-8978.

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Clover, SC

Hirschi High School AJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Boonslick Technical Education Center AJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Treasure Coast High School AFJROTC

Contact Thomas Frazier at 772-807-4516.

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Port St Lucie, FL

Skyline High School AJROTC

Contact Michael Oliver at 972-502-3478.

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Dallas, TX

NorthWest Shooters 4-H

Contact Randall Jennings at 607-376-1381.

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Cypress, TX

Norview High School NJROTC

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Manassas, VA

Daniel High School

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Central, SC

Daniel High School

26 Oct-02 Nov 20

Central, SC

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Walden, Dylan (101) Clover, SC 99.8 93.1 95.5 288.4
2 Bratton, Charlie (106) Clover, SC 102.1 91.3 88.6 282.0
3 Sedillo, Stella (108) Clover, SC 96.0 89.2 92.2 277.4
4 FRANQUI, MATEO (103) Port St Lucie, FL 77.2 43.2 50.5 170.9
5 HUNTINGTON, AMANDA (102) Port St Lucie, FL 61.7 29.7 63.6 155.0
6 NICHOLS, JONATHAN (101) Port St Lucie, FL 60.6 38.7 48.5 147.8
7 REICHERT, TAUNEEAE (106) Port St Lucie, FL 64.9 46.3 28.7 139.9
8 GEISZ, DYLAN (107) Port St Lucie, FL 64.7 49.5 7.9 122.1

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Jennings, Emme M (101) Cypress, TX 100.2 93.4 94.8 288.4

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Clover AFJROTC - Sporter Clover, SC 297.9 273.6 276.3 847.8
2 Treasure Coast AFJROTC - Sporter Port St Lucie, FL 199.5 111.6 162.6 473.7

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 NorthWest Shooters 4-H - Precision Cypress, TX 100.2 93.4 94.8 288.4

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results

Orion for Clubs M160 bundle