Junior Air Rifle National Championships 60 Shot IA Sectional

Air Rifle: 60 Standing

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

The X Count

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Fort Wayne, IN

Fountain Fort Carson High School AJROTC

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Fountain, CO

Central Illinois Precision Shooting

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Danvers, IL

C. T. Johnson High School AJROTC

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

San Antonio, TX

Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Granbury High School MCJROTC

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Granbury, TX

Arlington Fairfax IWLA

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Sarasota Military Academy

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Sarasota, FL

Spokane Jr. Rifle Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Spokane, WA

Summerlin Academy AJROTC

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Bartow, FL

Shelby County Shooting Sports

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Helena, AL

Starkville Gun Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Starkville, MS

Nation Ford High School MCJROTC

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Fort Mill, SC

Gallatin Valley Sharp Shooters

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Bozeman, MT

Vancouver Rifle and Pistol Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Vancouver, WA

Binghamton Rifle Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Binghamton, NY

Gateway Rifle and Pistol Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Fort Wayne, IN

Tombstone High School AJROTC

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Tombstone, AZ

Taunton Rifle and Pistol Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Taunton, MA

Pennsylvania RPA

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Mayport, PA

Vancouver Rifle and Pistol Club

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Vancouver, WA

La Cueva High School MCJROTC

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Fort Wayne, IN

State Director, Oregon

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Lebanon, OR

Albuquerque Public Schools

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Albuquerque, NM

Saint Louis University High School

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Saint Louis, MO

Buffalo Sharpshooters

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Buffalo, ND

Sutter Union High School

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Sutter, CA

Georgia Competitive Shooters

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Ware County Rifle Team

01 Oct-13 Dec 20

Waycross, GA

Scoreboard

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Perrin, Natalie (1031) 104.8 104.4 104.4 104.7 105.0 105.4 628.7
2 Zaun, Katie (101) Buffalo, ND 104.7 103.3 105.1 104.2 104.5 103.7 625.5
3 Demerle, Katrina (224913) Fort Wayne, IN 103.0 104.9 102.0 104.3 105.1 103.5 622.8
4 Babcock, Angus (104) 102.2 104.5 104.6 104.1 102.9 103.9 622.2
5 Charles, Rachael (1041) 102.9 103.3 105.2 103.3 103.2 103.5 621.4
6 Ewton, Kenlee (102) 103.6 102.3 103.7 104.5 103.3 103.7 621.1
7 Hanson, Adrienne (1072) 103.4 103.2 104.2 104.0 102.9 102.6 620.3
8 Barnick, Gavin (1011) 104.6 103.5 102.3 103.3 103.0 103.1 619.8

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 McMichael Precision Fort Mill, SC 335.3 346.3 357.1 341.5 360.3 355.4 2095.9

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 TWS:Lucas'sStepKids 409.1 407.7 411.2 408.9 411.0 411.3 2459.2
2 Ole Mill Rangers 407.1 410.9 408.2 407.1 407.5 407.2 2448.0
3 Houston Hot Shots Granbury, TX 408.4 410.5 404.5 406.1 405.3 407.8 2442.6
4 Acorns Gold 403.1 408.3 408.3 405.0 411.5 409.8 2437.3
5 TX Hill Country Shooters 1 Granbury, TX 409.5 404.5 409.6 406.4 407.9 404.4 2436.3
6 Granbury HS MCJROTC Gold Granbury, TX 411.8 403.0 403.8 400.9 405.6 408.9 2432.0
7 Patriot Shooting Club of VA 405.6 400.3 406.0 406.6 404.8 406.1 2428.4
8 Hawkeyes 407.4 408.5 405.2 402.9 402.1 398.5 2424.6

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results

Orion for Clubs M160 bundle