Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Pack Leaders 1 Clarksville, TN 389.8 331.8 367.4 1089.0
Boddie, Quamir (183882) 99.3 87.5 95.2 282.0
Royal, Kalen (183881) 100.9 84.0 95.0 279.9
Ross, Shashawna (212782) 99.2 81.0 90.6 270.8
Tapp, Dakota (203605) 90.4 79.3 86.6 256.3
2 Fort Payne JROTC 1 Fort Payne, AL 386.3 337.6 344.7 1068.6
FPHS JROTC
Walker, Davis (102) 99.9 92.6 93.2 285.7
Highsmith, Rae Anne (107) 98.6 82.6 83.0 264.2
Long, Nathan (101) 92.1 82.3 86.0 260.4
Tooley, Haley (108) 95.7 80.1 82.5 258.3
3 A team 1 TITUSVILLE, FL 354.7 311.2 320.9 986.8
Strickland , Wesley (111) 94.2 84.1 84.7 263.0
Moran, Caleb (108) 89.1 79.9 80.2 249.2
Williams , Jonathan (112) 80.9 85.7 78.9 245.5
Sarid, Troy (101) 90.5 61.5 77.1 229.1
4 Henley HS AFJROTC 1 Klamath Falls, OR 362.0 288.0 332.5 982.5
BISHOP, ROGER (173248) 97.3 75.2 90.6 263.1
WISDOM, TERINA (194237) 91.4 82.9 78.7 253.0
LANGLEY, ADAM (194240) 90.1 66.3 82.6 239.0
WISDOM, TAYLOR (213677) 83.2 63.6 80.6 227.4
5 Ft Pierce Westwood JROTC 1 1 Ft Pierce, FL 363.1 264.2 317.3 944.6
Ft Pierce Westwood HS
ARRIOLA, DAISY (196506) 98.9 84.0 79.3 262.2
WAUTERS, STEHEN (101) 88.9 60.0 85.0 233.9
ARRIOLA, JENNIFER (196507) 90.6 50.9 85.4 226.9
MENDEZ, VANESSA (196505) 84.7 69.3 67.6 221.6
6 Western Brown HS Army JROTC 1 Mt. Orab, OH 341.5 283.1 315.5 940.1
Bradburn, Sonya (199260) 84.7 74.4 89.8 248.9
Kaehler, Ryan (216251) 89.1 77.6 68.7 235.4
Bount, Kayla (216248) 82.2 65.2 80.9 228.3
Timmers, Brandon (199273) 85.5 65.9 76.1 227.5
7 Coyote Crawler 1 Clarksville, TN 337.0 259.4 296.0 892.4
Russell, Dylan (212807) 88.0 60.7 82.6 231.3
Wallace, James (202082) 89.7 65.0 76.2 230.9
Smith , Donald (212781) 75.4 71.4 72.5 219.3
Daugherty, Andrew (212823) 83.9 62.3 64.7 210.9
8 Western Brown HS Army JROTC 2 Mt. Orab, OH 356.4 213.2 311.1 880.7
Watson, Hayley (199277) 87.9 60.4 78.0 226.3
Caudill, Mikayla (199266) 90.9 53.5 78.6 223.0
Moler, Bethany (199271) 88.2 49.9 79.1 217.2
Bryant, Marty (216250) 89.4 49.4 75.4 214.2
9 B team 1 TITUSVILLE, FL 353.9 239.5 272.6 866.0
Primmer, Deni (109) 93.1 78.1 56.4 227.6
Mcginnus, Alexis (118) 88.2 55.4 77.0 220.6
Giangrasso, Cyrstal (104) 84.5 47.5 78.5 210.5
Wilker, Tony (113) 88.1 58.5 60.7 207.3
10 C team 1 TITUSVILLE, FL 335.2 179.2 227.5 741.9
Lyon, Ashlie (106) 93.3 47.1 59.1 199.5
Kallus , Evan (103) 81.3 51.7 53.6 186.6
Williams, Gabrielle (107) 83.1 39.5 60.8 183.4
Collyer, Ryan (102) 77.5 40.9 54.0 172.4
11 Western Brown HS Army JROTC 3 Mt. Orab, OH 316.3 158.1 256.4 730.8
Leimberger, Andrew (216252) 88.9 48.6 70.7 208.2
Scott, Isaac (216255) 85.5 35.3 73.3 194.1
Mider, Andrew (216253) 71.6 47.5 58.5 177.6
Williams, Austin (216259) 70.3 26.7 53.9 150.9
12 Howling Coyotes 1 Clarksville, TN 253.7 211.8 233.2 698.7
Pollock, Carlee (199309) 89.0 81.8 90.8 261.6
Carrizo, Alex (202062) 79.6 70.6 74.3 224.5
Reich, Andrew (203606) 85.1 59.4 68.1 212.6
13 D team 1 TITUSVILLE, FL 267.8 117.5 129.8 515.1
Guillen, Jesus (114) 80.5 30.7 56.8 168.0
Gray, Raymond (120) 67.5 28.8 55.2 151.5
Dowrriety, Richard (119) 65.0 46.5 0.0 111.5
Harris, Christopher (105) 54.8 11.5 17.8 84.1
14 Western Brown HS Army JROTC 4 Mt. Orab, OH 217.5 88.9 135.7 442.1
Meisman, Xander (148060) 51.5 30.6 66.4 148.5
Sparrow, Nick (216258) 77.5 42.3 27.7 147.5
Seng, Tyler (216256) 88.5 16.0 41.6 146.1
15 Henley HS AFJROTC 2 Klamath Falls, OR 172.3 73.6 0.0 245.9
RESER, RICHARD (213695) 84.8 48.7 0.0 133.5
KOCHAN, RAYMOND (213692) 87.5 24.9 0.0 112.4

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Air Pistol