2019 Wa State 3-P Air Championship

Air Rifle: 3x20

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Capitol City Jr. Rifle Club

12 - 31 Jan 2019

Tacoma, WA

Spokane Jr. Rifle Club

12 - 31 Jan 2019

Spokane, WA

Scoreboard

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Pham, Andrew (109) Tacoma, WA 200 - 17 194 - 10 197 - 14 591 - 41
2 Delaney, Kylie (102) Spokane, WA 197 - 13 196 - 14 194 - 10 587 - 37
3 Christian, Taylor (104) Spokane, WA 199 - 16 191 - 11 193 - 9 583 - 36
4 Crossley, Lauren (129) Tacoma, WA 199 - 16 188 - 7 194 - 14 581 - 37
5 Webb, Sean (104) Tacoma, WA 196 - 14 194 - 7 191 - 6 581 - 27
6 Chandler, Phoebe A (130) Tacoma, WA 197 - 15 188 - 8 195 - 11 580 - 34
7 Albanese, Noah (135) Tacoma, WA 199 - 18 191 - 7 190 - 7 580 - 32
8 Tafoya, Ben (113) Spokane, WA 200 - 19 184 - 3 195 - 14 579 - 36

Individual - Master

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Pham, Andrew (109) Tacoma, WA 200 - 17 194 - 10 197 - 14 591 - 41
2 Delaney, Kylie (102) Spokane, WA 197 - 13 196 - 14 194 - 10 587 - 37
3 Christian, Taylor (104) Spokane, WA 199 - 16 191 - 11 193 - 9 583 - 36
6 Tafoya, Ben (113) Spokane, WA 200 - 19 184 - 3 195 - 14 579 - 36
7 Pearsall, Zachary (105) Spokane, WA 200 - 18 185 - 5 193 - 10 578 - 33
6 Nelson, Emme (138) Tacoma, WA 196 - 11 192 - 8 182 - 5 570 - 24
7 Hart, James (125) Tacoma, WA 197 - 15 178 - 4 191 - 11 566 - 30
14 Pearsall, Anna (106) Spokane, WA 198 - 11 177 - 4 190 - 5 565 - 20

Individual - Expert

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Crossley, Lauren (129) Tacoma, WA 199 - 16 188 - 7 194 - 14 581 - 37
2 Webb, Sean (104) Tacoma, WA 196 - 14 194 - 7 191 - 6 581 - 27
3 Albanese, Noah (135) Tacoma, WA 199 - 18 191 - 7 190 - 7 580 - 32
4 Romo, Annamarie (137) Tacoma, WA 189 - 9 181 - 3 187 - 5 557 - 17
5 Hainline III, Robert Leroy (128) Tacoma, WA 186 - 5 185 - 5 181 - 2 552 - 12
6 Harpe, Jameson (127) Tacoma, WA 194 - 10 176 - 5 174 - 3 544 - 18

Individual - Sharpshooter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Chandler, Phoebe A (130) Tacoma, WA 197 - 15 188 - 8 195 - 11 580 - 34
2 Moon, Aiden (114) Tacoma, WA 197 - 12 193 - 7 188 - 10 578 - 29
3 Pauole, Skylar (110) Tacoma, WA 194 - 9 189 - 9 190 - 5 573 - 23
4 Atkinson, Liam (134) Tacoma, WA 195 - 12 184 - 5 191 - 10 570 - 27
5 Farah, Alex (139) Tacoma, WA 195 - 10 176 - 7 188 - 8 559 - 25
6 Loree, Jeff (117) Tacoma, WA 189 - 5 175 - 3 190 - 8 554 - 16

Individual - Marksman

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Maggard, Cheyenne (116) Tacoma, WA 197 - 13 187 - 4 193 - 12 577 - 29
2 Hunter, Hayden (124) Tacoma, WA 195 - 13 181 - 6 193 - 10 569 - 29
3 Sciarrotta, Katie (106) Tacoma, WA 188 - 6 184 - 4 184 - 5 556 - 15
4 LeGendre, Cierra (120) Tacoma, WA 190 - 8 174 - 6 189 - 5 553 - 19
5 Westphall, Korrin (102) Tacoma, WA 190 - 10 171 - 2 192 - 5 553 - 17
6 Bennett, Dani (133) Tacoma, WA 189 - 5 177 - 3 185 - 6 551 - 14
7 Loree, Garrett (118) Tacoma, WA 193 - 10 171 - 4 182 - 5 546 - 19
8 Harpe, Rheanne (126) Tacoma, WA 187 - 5 163 - 2 165 - 3 515 - 10

Complete Results

Team Results