Oklahoma 4-H
2023 Oklahoma 4-H Southeast District Air RIfle Intermediate
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Georgia 4-H BB Tournament
Montana State BB Gun Championship Alternate Match
Montana State BB Gun Championship Team Match 2024
2024 SD State 4H BB Gun
2024 SDSSA Humboldt Sharpshooters State Match
2024 SD American Legion Tournament
April 2024 Precision 3P Postal
March 2024 Precision 3P Postal
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Oklahoma 4-H's Home
Recent Result's
INT Trap Oklahoma Mail in 2024
JR Trap Oklahoma Mail in 2024
Skeet Oklahoma Mail in 2024
SR Trap Oklahoma Mail in 2024
SE Dist INT Recurve Indoor Archery 2024 Corrected
SE Dist JR Recurve Indoor 2024 Corrected
SE Dist SR Compound Indoor Archery 2024 Corrected
SE Dist SR Genesis Indoor Archery 2024 Corrected
Upcoming Matches
INT Air Pistol Mail in 2024 Oklahoma
SR Air Pistol Mail In 2024 Oklahoma
INT Air Rifle Mail in 2024 Oklahoma
SR Air Rifle Mail In 2024 Oklahoma
SR Genesis Archery Mail in 2024
JR Genesis Archery mail in 2024
JR Recurve Archery Mail in 2024
INT Recurve Archery mail in 2024
2023 Oklahoma 4-H Southeast District Air RIfle Int
Individual - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Sporter
Prone
All
Sporter
Standing
All
Sporter
Kneeling
All
Sporter
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Prone - All
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Prone
1
Gavin Harbin
92.4
2
Andy Kyle Wood
92.3
3
Bryce Broome
81.5
4
Allie Kerr
76.9
5
Erin Kerr
74.8
6
Cooper Davis
73.5
7
Kynley Bell
68.9
8
Solar Starr
67.0
9
Jackson Wilkins
56.0
10
Jordyn Washington
43.6
11
Tyler Thomason
38.9
12
Bryan Clark
34.6
13
Hunter Goodwin
31.4
14
Lucia Waldroop
31.4
15
Graci Cunningham
30.7
16
Cade Cunningham
28.8