Smiths Station 2020-2021 Spring Postal Match

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Boot
2 Veteran
Mountain View High School
3 Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 395.4 359.4 382.2 1137.0
Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
4 Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 403.8 355.7 377.4 1136.9
5 Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 395.9 339.5 378.0 1113.4
6 Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 387.5 346.3 367.7 1101.5
7 Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 377.0 330.3 358.3 1065.6
8 Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 370.6 339.7 335.1 1045.4
9 Highland HS/Boot/Team A 197.6 156.1 165.3 519.0
10 Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 377.8 309.9 348.1 1035.8
11 Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 386.3 296.8 351.7 1034.8
12 Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 377.9 307.8 339.9 1025.6
13 Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 361.3 308.7 344.4 1014.4
14 First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 379.0 293.1 342.1 1014.2
15 Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 372.7 287.9 348.9 1009.5
16 Olympic Heights HS/IND/Individual 90.1 77.1 84.6 251.8
17 Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 362.9 288.9 332.3 984.1
18 South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 364.4 290.9 315.1 970.4
19 Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 331.8 285.3 351.4 968.5
20 Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 369.0 287.1 301.8 957.9
21 First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 362.5 270.8 321.9 955.2
22 Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 349.1 288.4 311.8 949.3
23 Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 333.9 286.5 327.0 947.4
24 Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 351.2 277.9 308.0 937.1
25 Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 348.2 274.2 299.8 922.2
26 NOMMA/Vet/Team A 337.6 274.2 309.0 920.8
27 Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 366.7 280.0 269.4 916.1
28 Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 336.9 278.9 297.9 913.7
29 Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 380.8 253.1 279.8 913.7
30 Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 370.2 258.2 274.6 903.0
31 Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 316.6 258.4 322.1 897.1
32 Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 350.5 187.5 319.5 857.5
33 Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 320.8 236.8 294.9 852.5
34 Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 302.2 235.1 312.9 850.2
35 Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 324.5 229.0 291.6 845.1
36 Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 346.5 210.9 287.3 844.7
37 Alexandria HS/IND/Individual 88.6 54.4 65.8 208.8
38 Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 350.4 189.0 279.9 819.3
39 Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 323.8 230.6 247.3 801.7
40 Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 170.9 112.2 117.5 400.6
41 Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 172.4 87.5 134.9 394.8
42 Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 297.4 200.6 264.6 762.6
43 Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 293.8 211.3 255.3 760.4
44 Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 282.6 203.4 272.2 758.2
45 Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 222.1 139.8 202.7 564.6
46 Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 280.6 202.6 254.2 737.4
47 Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 250.3 129.5 171.7 551.5
48 Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 292.6 187.8 237.4 717.8
49 RULH HS/Boot/Team A 314.4 161.7 225.5 701.6
50 Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 190.6 248.4 250.4 689.4
51 Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 239.5 207.1 220.0 666.6
52 South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 135.1 74.8 109.5 319.4
53 William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 199.0 174.9 248.3 622.2
54 William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 279.3 129.7 212.3 621.3
55 William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 267.5 145.7 156.1 569.3
56 William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 211.9 131.3 203.7 546.9
57 Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 174.3 117.6 108.0 399.9
58 William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 153.3 97.8 89.0 340.1

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/smithstation