Area 6 Regional Qualifier (Combined Regions)

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Mauldin NJROTC - Sporter Mauldin, SC 741 - 26 653 - 7 707 - 14 2101 - 47
2 McDowell NJROTC Mooresville, NC 735 - 17 649 - 7 693 - 9 2077 - 33
3 North Augusta (a) North Augusta, SC 724 - 22 599 - 3 668 - 7 1991 - 32
Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
4 Aiken North Augusta, SC 727 - 19 594 - 8 662 - 13 1983 - 40
5 Myrtle Beach Team A Wilmington, NC 719 - 16 584 - 2 560 - 8 1863 - 26
6 St Stephens NJROTC Mooresville, NC 734 - 20 575 - 5 632 - 6 1941 - 31
7 Strom Thurmond North Augusta, SC 735 - 21 549 - 2 637 - 9 1921 - 32
8 Mauldin 2 NJROTC Mauldin, SC 329 - 6 290 - 0 321 - 4 940 - 10
9 Newton-Conover NJROTC Mooresville, NC 697 - 19 524 - 4 605 - 9 1826 - 32
10 Mooresville NJROTC - Sporter Mooresville, NC 696 - 16 510 - 1 606 - 3 1812 - 20
11 AL Brown NJROTC Mooresville, NC 700 - 20 536 - 4 567 - 3 1803 - 27
12 Midland Valley North Augusta, SC 661 - 12 539 - 3 600 - 5 1800 - 20
13 South Aiken North Augusta, SC 657 - 7 500 - 3 639 - 8 1796 - 18
14 Wren NJROTC Mauldin, SC 704 - 16 523 - 1 542 - 2 1769 - 19
15 Easley NJROTC Mauldin, SC 677 - 6 485 - 3 570 - 5 1732 - 14
16 Saluda (a) North Augusta, SC 566 - 7 518 - 3 582 - 4 1666 - 14
17 Laurens NJROTC Mauldin, SC 676 - 10 473 - 1 579 - 6 1728 - 17
18 Midland Valley (i)(2) North Augusta, SC 173 - 4 105 - 0 148 - 1 426 - 5
19 N Buncombe NJROTC Mooresville, NC 643 - 7 506 - 3 544 - 2 1693 - 12
20 North Augusta (b) North Augusta, SC 598 - 1 528 - 3 554 - 3 1680 - 7
21 Midland Valley (i) (3) North Augusta, SC 144 - 0 87 - 0 135 - 2 366 - 2
22 South Aiken Baptist North Augusta, SC 616 - 5 381 - 0 487 - 3 1484 - 8
23 Dreher North Augusta, SC 575 - 3 434 - 2 450 - 3 1459 - 8
24 RNE (a) North Augusta, SC 627 - 7 264 - 1 494 - 2 1385 - 10
25 Myrtle Beach TB Wilmington, NC 305 - 2 156 - 0 270 - 0 731 - 2
26 Sgt. Eugene Ashley Wilmington, NC 465 - 4 322 - 1 290 - 1 1077 - 6
27 TL Hanna NJROTC Mauldin, SC 584 - 3 368 - 1 457 - 1 1409 - 5
28 North Augusta (c) North Augusta, SC 539 - 1 372 - 1 443 - 4 1354 - 6
29 Hoggard High TA Wilmington, NC 577 - 1 358 - 2 380 - 3 1315 - 6
30 RNE (b) North Augusta, SC 490 - 2 350 - 1 414 - 3 1254 - 6
31 Easley 2 NJROTC Mauldin, SC 116 - 0 54 - 0 116 - 1 286 - 1
32 Hoggard High TB Wilmington, NC 126 - 1 71 - 1 79 - 1 276 - 3
33 Saluda (b) North Augusta, SC 359 - 0 315 - 0 308 - 2 982 - 2
34 Dreher (i) North Augusta, SC 75 - 0 40 - 0 72 - 0 187 - 0
35 RNE (c) North Augusta, SC 247 - 1 167 - 0 244 - 0 658 - 1

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/northaugusta