Titan STS Oct 2021

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Volunteer 5 193 - 6 192 - 7 199 - 15 584 - 28
2 Nation Ford A 764 - 36 700 - 16 736 - 20 2200 - 72
3 Clover A 743 - 28 668 - 11 713 - 20 2124 - 59
Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
4 McMichael A 747 - 34 658 - 12 715 - 19 2120 - 65
5 Walhalla 1 754 - 26 635 - 6 715 - 18 2104 - 50
6 Nation Ford B 753 - 32 641 - 7 670 - 7 2064 - 46
7 Daniel Boone A 748 - 31 615 - 2 676 - 9 2039 - 42
8 RS Central 1 714 - 12 636 - 9 677 - 12 2027 - 33
9 Crockett Blue 738 - 21 582 - 8 690 - 12 2010 - 41
10 McDowell A 704 - 12 625 - 3 674 - 6 2003 - 21
11 SHHS Team 1 554 - 13 432 - 2 509 - 6 1495 - 21
12 Walhalla 2 734 - 24 580 - 4 633 - 7 1947 - 35
13 Volunteer 1 714 - 23 584 - 3 632 - 8 1930 - 34
14 Fort Mill A 701 - 7 599 - 7 623 - 4 1923 - 18
15 Avery A 703 - 13 572 - 5 646 - 10 1921 - 28
16 McDowell B 716 - 14 554 - 3 644 - 11 1914 - 28
17 Daniel Boone B 733 - 24 534 - 1 635 - 5 1902 - 30
18 Mauldin A 714 - 16 525 - 5 656 - 11 1895 - 32
19 Page 693 - 17 547 - 3 644 - 9 1884 - 29
20 Daniel Boone C 528 - 9 427 - 4 431 - 2 1386 - 15
21 Ardrey Kell A 658 - 7 569 - 4 614 - 6 1841 - 17
22 West Forsyth 1 682 - 7 553 - 4 596 - 4 1831 - 15
23 Nation Ford C 711 - 17 498 - 1 628 - 10 1837 - 28
24 SHHS Team 2 698 - 10 502 - 2 630 - 7 1830 - 19
25 RS Central 2 729 - 21 510 - 4 580 - 1 1819 - 26
26 Volunteer 2 719 - 14 534 - 5 562 - 3 1815 - 22
27 Avery B 679 - 12 527 - 6 604 - 7 1810 - 25
28 McDowell C 708 - 14 493 - 0 586 - 7 1787 - 21
29 McMichael B 698 - 16 506 - 1 567 - 5 1771 - 22
30 Spartanburg 657 - 11 523 - 3 583 - 2 1763 - 16
31 Clover B 173 - 1 130 - 0 132 - 0 435 - 1
32 South Iredell A 647 - 8 511 - 0 575 - 8 1733 - 16
33 McMichael C 683 - 8 457 - 0 580 - 2 1720 - 10
34 Fort Mill B 669 - 8 417 - 1 601 - 9 1687 - 18
35 West Forsyth 2 637 - 4 494 - 2 544 - 2 1675 - 8
36 RS Central 4 166 - 2 108 - 0 139 - 0 413 - 2
37 D. W. Daniel A 637 - 12 453 - 2 561 - 5 1651 - 19
38 Seneca 649 - 8 486 - 3 516 - 4 1651 - 15
39 Mauldin B 170 - 1 104 - 0 138 - 1 412 - 2
40 Avery C 329 - 3 224 - 1 269 - 1 822 - 5
41 East Gaston A 659 - 5 435 - 4 0 - 0 1094 - 9
42 A.L. Brown 645 - 13 418 - 2 574 - 7 1637 - 22
43 Mount Tabor A 602 - 13 487 - 2 526 - 5 1615 - 20
44 North Buncombe A 656 - 6 417 - 2 533 - 2 1606 - 10
45 Crockett Gold 621 - 5 404 - 3 576 - 5 1601 - 13
46 RS Central 3 614 - 6 448 - 2 519 - 2 1581 - 10
47 Volunteer 3 609 - 11 449 - 2 475 - 1 1533 - 14
48 Chapman A 457 - 2 277 - 0 390 - 1 1124 - 3
49 South Iredell B 339 - 5 188 - 0 159 - 0 686 - 5
50 West Oak 1 611 - 5 432 - 1 434 - 3 1477 - 9
51 D. W. Daniel B 604 - 4 442 - 2 435 - 2 1481 - 8
52 Walhalla 3 319 - 3 167 - 0 255 - 2 741 - 5
53 McDowell D 646 - 8 335 - 2 440 - 4 1421 - 14
54 Bunker Hill A 462 - 6 233 - 2 359 - 0 1054 - 8
55 Mount Tabor B 415 - 1 248 - 2 314 - 1 977 - 4
56 Smithfield B 412 - 4 316 - 2 259 - 0 987 - 6
57 Maiden A 505 - 1 380 - 1 427 - 0 1312 - 2
58 North Buncombe B 427 - 4 225 - 0 318 - 2 970 - 6
59 Crockett Silver 143 - 0 78 - 0 98 - 0 319 - 0
60 West Oak 2 248 - 1 136 - 0 226 - 1 610 - 2
61 D. W. Daniel C 497 - 4 310 - 1 367 - 2 1174 - 7
62 Bunker Hill B 232 - 0 164 - 0 151 - 0 547 - 0
63 Maiden B 366 - 2 293 - 1 423 - 0 1082 - 3
64 Ardrey Kell B 245 - 1 150 - 0 129 - 1 524 - 2
65 Smithfield A 308 - 2 258 - 2 131 - 1 697 - 5
66 East Gaston B 228 - 0 88 - 0 0 - 0 316 - 0
67 Volunteer 4 106 - 0 45 - 0 47 - 0 198 - 0
68 East Gaston B 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
69 East Gaston A 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/mcdowell