Jordyn Durr Memorial Virtual CMP Cup Match

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Robert Service High School

09 - 16 Nov 2020

Anchorage, AK

Austin E Lathrop AJROTC

09 - 16 Nov 2020

Anchorage, AK

A.J. Dimond High School

09 - 16 Nov 2020

Anchorage, AK

Eagle River High School

09 - 16 Nov 2020

Eagle River, AK

East AK AJROTC

09 - 16 Nov 2020

Anchorage, AK

South Anchorage High School

09 - 16 Nov 2020

Anchorage, AK

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Heine, Trinity (297742) Anchorage, AK 190 - 9 150 - 0 179 - 2 519 - 11
2 Wu, Jeffrey (300817) Anchorage, AK 185 - 6 155 - 1 177 - 5 517 - 12
3 Phillips, Izabel (297762) Anchorage, AK 187 - 6 158 - 3 171 - 3 516 - 12
4 Wiley, Alekzandr (297766) Anchorage, AK 180 - 5 160 - 1 172 - 4 512 - 10
5 Waters, Estelita (353720) Anchorage, AK 187 - 4 152 - 1 156 - 1 495 - 6
6 Moody, Ezzra (320360) Anchorage, AK 177 - 2 145 - 1 171 - 2 493 - 5
7 Fletcher, William (354683) Anchorage, AK 174 - 3 123 - 0 163 - 2 460 - 5
8 Sophia, Thacker (372381) Anchorage, AK 169 - 1 106 - 0 150 - 1 425 - 2

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 ZYCH, GABRIELA (323301) Anchorage, AK 198 - 13 190 - 7 195 - 12 583 - 32
2 XIMENEZ, GABRIELLA (292392) Anchorage, AK 196 - 14 185 - 7 195 - 12 576 - 33
3 BATY, JOSEPHINE (323308) Anchorage, AK 197 - 15 184 - 7 195 - 11 576 - 33
4 YOON, MATTEO (323312) Anchorage, AK 197 - 15 182 - 6 192 - 7 571 - 28
5 Foger, Abigail (323750) Eagle River, AK 193 - 10 183 - 5 192 - 11 568 - 26
6 Mackenzie, Emma (291330) Eagle River, AK 195 - 10 181 - 2 192 - 9 568 - 21
7 Foger, Hannah (372085) Eagle River, AK 199 - 18 177 - 3 189 - 7 565 - 28
8 Myren, Carson (322950) Anchorage, AK 198 - 16 176 - 4 190 - 11 564 - 31

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 South AFJROTC A Anchorage, AK 742 - 24 617 - 3 684 - 12 2043 - 39
2 East JROTC Sporter Anchorage, AK 673 - 7 485 - 1 617 - 5 1775 - 13
3 South AFJROTC B Anchorage, AK 605 - 6 449 - 3 497 - 4 1551 - 13
4 South AFJROTC Indiv Anchorage, AK 67 - 0 36 - 0 52 - 0 155 - 0

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Service Gold Anchorage, AK 784 - 56 736 - 24 762 - 35 2282 - 115
2 Eagle River A Eagle River, AK 769 - 37 700 - 13 761 - 34 2230 - 84
3 Dimond A Anchorage, AK 764 - 33 704 - 15 747 - 32 2215 - 80
4 Service NJROTC Anchorage, AK 763 - 45 690 - 13 731 - 31 2184 - 89
5 Service Green Anchorage, AK 768 - 44 647 - 10 755 - 29 2170 - 83
6 Eagle River B Eagle River, AK 780 - 49 671 - 7 701 - 13 2152 - 69
7 South B Anchorage, AK 763 - 38 650 - 8 692 - 12 2105 - 58
8 East HS Team 1 Anchorage, AK 760 - 42 656 - 6 689 - 10 2105 - 58

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Three-Position Air Rifle