CMP State Championship 12/12/20

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

Sat, 12 Dec 2020

Jacksonville, FL

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Bailey, Birchler (305157) 191 - 5 175 - 4 182 - 5 548 - 14
2 Carisle, H (330429) 191 - 7 176 - 2 177 - 4 544 - 13
3 Solis, Jesus (373303) 192 - 9 168 - 3 183 - 6 543 - 18
4 Whiting, Brooke (375157) 186 - 8 165 - 1 183 - 3 534 - 12
5 Secola, Dominic (375158) 188 - 7 165 - 2 180 - 6 533 - 15
6 Chilson, K (330423) 193 - 11 160 - 3 178 - 3 531 - 17
7 Benson, Kennedie (311506) 187 - 8 166 - 1 174 - 2 527 - 11
8 Duerback, Owen (339824) 186 - 5 154 - 3 186 - 4 526 - 12

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Saltford, Dakota (305179) 200 - 18 189 - 8 193 - 12 582 - 38
2 Boudouin, McKenna (314913) 192 - 10 187 - 8 190 - 10 569 - 28
3 Soto, Ella (323415) 194 - 13 180 - 4 194 - 10 568 - 27
4 Cardenas, I (353589) 190 - 12 184 - 4 193 - 9 567 - 25
5 Boknevitz, Z (290925) 191 - 7 179 - 2 183 - 5 553 - 14
6 Boknevitz, A (353505) 178 - 6 185 - 4 189 - 6 552 - 16
7 Blackwood, Carlie (373306) 191 - 8 185 - 5 172 - 3 548 - 16
8 White, Destiny (323416) 188 - 6 171 - 2 182 - 4 541 - 12

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Central NJROTC 762 - 29 661 - 9 706 - 15 2129 - 53
2 Palm Bay MCJROTC A 735 - 28 602 - 6 703 - 11 2040 - 45
3 Gateway Team A 736 - 23 612 - 5 642 - 10 1990 - 38
4 Sickles 731 - 22 598 - 5 659 - 6 1988 - 33
5 West Port C 723 - 25 549 - 4 665 - 10 1937 - 39
6 Nease Team A 718 - 16 565 - 5 644 - 6 1927 - 27
7 West Port B 722 - 22 547 - 5 653 - 10 1922 - 37
8 Fleming Is. Team A 736 - 24 539 - 3 631 - 7 1906 - 34

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 West Port HS 765 - 37 723 - 19 738 - 27 2226 - 83
2 Wharton NJROTC A 744 - 33 709 - 11 712 - 21 2165 - 65
3 Gainesville HS Team A 721 - 18 609 - 7 642 - 6 1972 - 31
4 Gateway Ind. 200 - 18 189 - 8 193 - 12 582 - 38
5 West Port Ind. 185 - 6 169 - 2 175 - 2 529 - 10

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results