New Mexico Junior Olympic 3P State Qualifier Match

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Albuquerque Public Schools

28 Apr-11 May 21

Albuquerque, NM

Farmington High School AFJROTC

28 Apr-11 May 21

Albuquerque, NM

Farmington High School AJROTC

28 Apr-08 May 21

La Cueva High School MCJROTC

28 Apr-08 May 21

Albuquerque, NM

Piedra Vista High School AJROTC

28 Apr-08 May 21

Farmington, NM

Mayfield High School AFJROTC

28 Apr-08 May 21

Las Cruces, NM

Clover High School AFJROTC

28 Apr-11 May 21

Albuquerque, NM

Volcano Vista High School AFJROTC

28 Apr-08 May 21

Albuquerque, NM

Shiprock High School MCJROTC

28 Apr-11 May 21

Shiprock, NM

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Martinez, Marcelino (321119) Albuquerque, NM 193 - 8 169 - 4 178 - 3 540 - 15
2 Salas, Teresita (321098) Albuquerque, NM 187 - 6 170 - 4 173 - 5 530 - 15
3 Lemon, Truitt (347857) Albuquerque, NM 190 - 10 163 - 2 176 - 4 529 - 16
4 Mirabal, Jacob (375772) Albuquerque, NM 190 - 9 149 - 1 183 - 8 522 - 18
5 MANUELITO, MADISON (336735) Farmington, NM 186 - 4 162 - 0 173 - 5 521 - 9
6 Aldridge, Logan A (111) Albuquerque, NM 194 - 11 154 - 0 172 - 4 520 - 15
7 Molina, Jazlynn (347854) Albuquerque, NM 189 - 6 166 - 4 164 - 3 519 - 13
8 CRESSWELL, CHANTEL (270426) Farmington, NM 193 - 12 146 - 2 177 - 5 516 - 19

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Reichsfeld, Isaac (116) Albuquerque, NM 198 - 18 194 - 10 193 - 11 585 - 39
2 Plummer, Joshua (296276) Albuquerque, NM 199 - 16 190 - 6 193 - 11 582 - 33
3 Agnew-Ohala, James (322228) Albuquerque, NM 196 - 14 189 - 6 196 - 10 581 - 30
4 JAMES, GATLIN (231363) Farmington, NM 198 - 17 190 - 10 192 - 10 580 - 37
5 Schmidt, Andrew P (118) Albuquerque, NM 198 - 14 189 - 8 193 - 10 580 - 32
6 Ortiz, Isaac M (114) Albuquerque, NM 199 - 18 186 - 6 191 - 9 576 - 33
7 Reichsfeld, Miriam A (117) Albuquerque, NM 199 - 15 180 - 6 195 - 14 574 - 35
8 Box, Caden O (112) Albuquerque, NM 195 - 11 184 - 6 195 - 13 574 - 30

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Santa Fe S1 Albuquerque, NM 761 - 32 635 - 9 690 - 19 2086 - 60
2 Rio Rancho S Albuquerque, NM 734 - 23 625 - 11 674 - 13 2033 - 47
3 La Cueva MCJROTC - Sporter 1 Albuquerque, NM 735 - 27 606 - 2 668 - 12 2009 - 41
4 FHS Sporter 1 746 - 26 579 - 2 645 - 6 1970 - 34
5 Volcano Vista A Albuquerque, NM 719 - 15 578 - 8 650 - 7 1947 - 30
6 Del Norte S Albuquerque, NM 713 - 11 584 - 4 635 - 6 1932 - 21
7 Eldorado S Albuquerque, NM 724 - 13 567 - 3 629 - 8 1920 - 24
8 Piedra Vista S1 Farmington, NM 713 - 25 549 - 3 629 - 9 1891 - 37

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 La Cueva MCJROTC - Precision 1 Albuquerque, NM 793 - 64 747 - 29 773 - 43 2313 - 136
2 Piedra Vista P1 Farmington, NM 782 - 48 746 - 32 757 - 33 2285 - 113
3 Eldorado P Albuquerque, NM 786 - 55 734 - 23 751 - 33 2271 - 111
4 Del Norte P Albuquerque, NM 779 - 50 733 - 20 753 - 27 2265 - 97
5 La Cueva MCJROTC - Precision 2 Albuquerque, NM 781 - 54 722 - 19 753 - 31 2256 - 104
6 Rio Rancho P Albuquerque, NM 770 - 35 713 - 14 756 - 30 2239 - 79
7 Manzano P Albuquerque, NM 758 - 37 713 - 15 736 - 19 2207 - 71
8 Cibola P Albuquerque, NM 785 - 54 663 - 13 719 - 23 2167 - 90

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results