Spring Virtual Match Series Game 6

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Orion Scoring System

19 Apr-02 May 21

Manassas, VA

Creek Wood High School AJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Charlotte, TB

Sarasota Military Academy

19 Apr-02 May 21

Manassas, VA

Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club

19 Apr-02 May 21

Wyoming, MI

Kevin Allen

19 Apr-02 May 21

Manassas, VA

Bensalem High School MCJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Bensalem, PA

DAI, Horry County

19 Apr-02 May 21

Aynor, SC

Norview High School NJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Manassas, VA

Wren High School NJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Piedmont, SC

Pace High School NJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Manassas, VA

LeCanto High School JROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Manassas, VA

Bellevue West High School AFJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Manassas, VA

Royal High School MCJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Brookshire, TX

Fork Union Military Academy

19 Apr-02 May 21

Fork Union, VA

Stuttgart High School AJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

APO, DEU

Western Brown High School AJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Mt. Orab, OH

W. H. Page NJROTC

19 Apr-02 May 21

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Daugherty, Alex (101) Mt. Orab, OH 102.6 78.0 98.8 279.4
2 Jones, Travis (106) Mt. Orab, OH 99.3 88.0 85.7 273.0
3 Moubray, Destiny (102) Mt. Orab, OH 101.1 81.5 88.9 271.5
4 NAPPS, AUSTIN (372427) Brookshire, TX 87.1 94.8 89.4 271.3
5 Johnson, Kameron (104) Mt. Orab, OH 99.7 78.9 92.6 271.2
6 Eggers, Keely (102) Charlotte, TB 96.9 79.9 87.8 264.6
7 Williams, Halle (103) Mt. Orab, OH 96.1 82.2 84.9 263.2
8 Morrison, T. (103) Piedmont, SC 90.8 87.5 84.4 262.7

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Tortorelli, Maria (326126) APO, DEU 104.4 99.1 103.0 306.5
2 Ybarra, Leila (355211) APO, DEU 104.4 99.1 100.3 303.8
3 Agosto, Astrid (355212) APO, DEU 103.0 96.0 101.3 300.3
4 Swett, Kate (352401) APO, DEU 102.6 95.7 101.6 299.9
5 Smith, Nole' (375091) APO, DEU 101.6 97.1 99.6 298.3
6 Warren, Lillian L (115) Wyoming, MI 101.2 99.7 97.3 298.2
7 Valladares, Christina I (113) Wyoming, MI 98.5 94.9 94.1 287.5
8 Jackson, Courtney (000003) APO, DEU 90.8 84.6 89.5 264.9

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Western Brown AJROTC - Sporter Mt. Orab, OH 402.7 330.6 370.3 1095.1
2 Royal MCJROTC - Sporter Brookshire, TX 352.9 332.4 342.7 1003.4
3 Bensalem MCJROTC - Sporter Bensalem, PA 383.6 300.9 320.2 985.6
4 Creek Wood AJROTC - Sporter Charlotte, TB 366.8 291.3 315.6 973.7
5 Fork Union Military Academy - Sporter Fork Union, VA 335.4 230.1 304.2 869.7
6 Wren NJROTC - Sporter Piedmont, SC 184.4 151.3 161.9 497.6
7 Stuttgart AJROTC - Sporter APO, DEU 90.8 84.6 89.5 264.9

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Stuttgart AJROTC - Precision APO, DEU 414.4 391.3 406.2 1210.5
2 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club - Precision Wyoming, MI 199.7 194.6 191.4 585.7

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results