2021 Delta Waterfowl State BB Gun Championship

Team - 10 & 11

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Test Team
1 Ron Hartford, SD 470 - 18 428 - 7 470 - 18 451 - 14 472 2291 - 57
Dissing, Ema (201) 95 - 4 89 - 1 94 - 5 94 - 6 96 468 - 16
Plucker, Braylon (215) 95 - 5 88 - 1 93 - 3 92 - 1 98 466 - 10
Stelter, Mausten (224) 93 - 4 92 - 4 96 - 4 91 - 2 90 462 - 14
Plucker, Sutton (217) 93 - 2 81 - 1 96 - 4 90 - 1 90 450 - 8
Eichmann, Gabbie (201) 94 - 3 78 - 0 91 - 2 84 - 4 98 445 - 9
2 Jack Hartford, SD 469 - 16 413 - 6 439 - 7 422 - 6 426 2169 - 35
Schultis, Nash (220) 96 - 4 92 - 2 89 - 2 90 - 2 98 465 - 10
Pederson, Jackson (212) 93 - 4 85 - 0 93 - 4 86 - 1 94 451 - 9
Gebhard, Oliver (203) 95 - 4 86 - 2 88 - 0 85 - 1 76 430 - 7
Herman, Ryker (209) 94 - 3 87 - 2 84 - 1 82 - 2 78 425 - 8
Stelter, Elle (223) 91 - 1 63 - 0 85 - 0 79 - 0 80 398 - 1
3 MC Javelins Britton, SD 463 - 13 396 - 3 448 - 9 421 - 2 422 2150 - 27
Crawford, Amelia (Ame) 90 - 1 86 - 2 91 - 3 90 - 0 84 441 - 6
Cutler, Nick (Nic) 96 - 4 87 - 1 92 - 2 84 - 0 80 439 - 7
Bender, Baylee (Bay) 93 - 3 80 - 0 87 - 0 87 - 1 86 433 - 4
Biel, Kaylee (Kay) 90 - 1 66 - 0 90 - 1 85 - 0 90 421 - 2
Carlson, Kaylee (Kayc) 94 - 4 77 - 0 88 - 3 75 - 1 82 416 - 8
4 Pierre 3 Pierre, SD 438 - 9 386 - 2 432 - 10 423 - 6 438 2117 - 27
Pierre Junior Shooters
Johnson, Aydan (AJO) 97 - 6 83 - 0 97 - 5 88 - 2 86 451 - 13
Chamberlin, Aubrey (ach) 88 - 1 78 - 0 90 - 2 88 - 1 88 432 - 4
Eckert, Mathew (mec) 88 - 1 81 - 0 87 - 1 80 - 1 90 426 - 3
Stoeser, Delaney (dst) 86 - 0 75 - 1 79 - 0 90 - 2 86 416 - 3
Sterling, Triston (trs) 79 - 1 69 - 1 79 - 2 77 - 0 88 392 - 4
5 Roberts County 2 Roberts County, SD 447 - 7 383 - 4 436 - 10 427 - 9 398 2091 - 30
Braaten, Cheyenne (101) 89 - 3 82 - 0 91 - 1 90 - 2 94 446 - 6
Heinje, Tyler (209) 94 - 0 77 - 2 95 - 3 92 - 3 86 444 - 8
Lick, Brennen (107) 88 - 0 70 - 0 89 - 2 85 - 3 78 410 - 5
Iverson, Clara (105) 89 - 2 79 - 2 84 - 1 88 - 1 66 406 - 6
Oland, Sonja (110) 87 - 2 75 - 0 77 - 3 72 - 0 74 385 - 5
6 Roberts County 3 Roberts County, SD 457 - 15 375 - 3 426 - 5 410 - 5 388 2056 - 28
Pelzel, Micah (211) 92 - 5 76 - 1 92 - 2 86 - 1 74 420 - 9
Harstad, Lorn (202) 96 - 4 76 - 0 83 - 1 88 - 1 74 417 - 6
Sando, Dayton (114) 94 - 5 78 - 0 81 - 1 85 - 1 74 412 - 7
Iverson, Ella (106) 89 - 0 68 - 1 88 - 1 78 - 2 84 407 - 4
Thaden, Natalie (207) 86 - 1 77 - 1 82 - 0 73 - 0 82 400 - 2
7 Locked N Loaded Brookings, SD 417 - 5 382 - 4 415 - 9 405 - 4 418 2037 - 22
Gjernes, Bailey (112) 84 - 0 86 - 1 87 - 4 86 - 2 88 431 - 7
IntVeld, Carter (103) 90 - 2 74 - 0 90 - 2 88 - 0 84 426 - 4
Hanssen, Landon (102) 82 - 2 79 - 0 85 - 1 81 - 0 78 405 - 3
McMahon, Rose (107) 82 - 1 75 - 2 83 - 2 72 - 1 80 392 - 6
Springman, Tyson (113) 79 - 0 68 - 1 70 - 0 78 - 1 88 383 - 2
8 Spink 2 Turton, SD 437 - 10 355 - 2 438 - 4 411 - 9 378 2019 - 25
Hansen, Tayber (109) 88 - 1 77 - 0 93 - 1 89 - 4 80 427 - 6
Evans, Katryn (103) 86 - 2 74 - 1 88 - 1 92 - 2 72 412 - 6
Bawek, Bryxx (119) 83 - 0 73 - 0 90 - 1 75 - 1 78 399 - 2
Englund, Eli (105) 95 - 5 66 - 0 88 - 1 75 - 1 68 392 - 7
Hansen, Hudson (108) 85 - 2 65 - 1 79 - 0 80 - 1 80 389 - 4
9 Harding County 2 Pierre, SD 407 - 7 353 - 1 375 - 3 396 - 4 378 1909 - 15
Turbiville, Sofia (103) 84 - 2 81 - 0 87 - 2 86 - 0 88 426 - 4
Wagner, Gunner (109) 89 - 3 71 - 0 89 - 0 84 - 1 68 401 - 4
Williams, Brody (104) 86 - 1 79 - 1 75 - 0 76 - 0 78 394 - 2
Lei, Blake (112) 79 - 1 62 - 0 69 - 1 89 - 3 72 371 - 5
Richter, Emma (106) 69 - 0 60 - 0 55 - 0 61 - 0 72 317 - 0
10 Pierre 5 Pierre, SD 397 - 2 230 - 0 401 - 5 314 - 2 398 1740 - 9
PIerre Junior Shooters
Gloe, Cooper (cgl) 85 - 1 50 - 0 80 - 1 76 - 1 84 375 - 3
Roberts, Max (mro) 93 - 1 33 - 0 89 - 3 72 - 1 82 369 - 5
Brech, Kaylee (kbr) 78 - 0 56 - 0 81 - 0 51 - 0 74 340 - 0
Hummel, Evan (evh) 67 - 0 45 - 0 76 - 0 63 - 0 88 339 - 0
Stanek, Roman (rmn) 74 - 0 46 - 0 75 - 1 52 - 0 70 317 - 1
11 Pierre 7 Pierre, SD 385 - 4 281 - 3 345 - 2 337 - 2 350 1698 - 11
PIerre Junior Shooters
Templeton, Carter (cte) 91 - 2 71 - 1 89 - 1 68 - 0 76 395 - 4
Hansen, Blake (blh) 84 - 1 66 - 1 68 - 0 82 - 2 72 372 - 4
Peterson, Tessa (tpe) 73 - 1 63 - 1 73 - 0 77 - 0 62 348 - 2
Lemieux, Kayden (kle) 74 - 0 44 - 0 64 - 1 57 - 0 80 319 - 1
Manning, Kinley (kma) 63 - 0 37 - 0 51 - 0 53 - 0 60 264 - 0
12 Marley & Me 363 - 10 282 - 4 357 - 7 335 - 6 294 1631 - 27
Buffalo Youth Shooting Sports
Robeck, Amelia (105) 97 - 5 88 - 3 94 - 4 94 - 3 72 445 - 15
Ashbaugh, Brayden (101) 92 - 2 79 - 1 88 - 1 89 - 2 78 426 - 6
Ward, Dakota (117) 89 - 0 62 - 0 86 - 1 78 - 1 74 389 - 2
Cade, Collin (104) 85 - 3 53 - 0 89 - 1 74 - 0 70 371 - 4
13 Butte County 3 Belle Fourche, SD 140 - 0 139 - 0 129 - 0 137 - 1 160 705 - 1
Biegert, Esten (EBI) 68 - 0 78 - 0 67 - 0 64 - 1 80 357 - 1
Thompson, Kaeli (KAE) 72 - 0 61 - 0 62 - 0 73 - 0 80 348 - 0
14 Harding County 4 Pierre, SD 135 - 0 113 - 0 120 - 1 126 - 0 160 654 - 1
Hausman, Lloyd (114) 80 - 0 63 - 0 61 - 0 57 - 0 80 341 - 0
Floyd, Revyn (101) 55 - 0 50 - 0 59 - 1 69 - 0 80 313 - 1