Team - 8 & 9

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Test Team
1 Neapolitan Hartford, SD 457 - 16 319 - 1 439 - 9 405 - 9 286 1906 - 35
Humboldt Sharpshooters
Plucker, Sutton (126) 98 - 6 84 - 0 95 - 5 96 - 5 88 461 - 16
Lias, Violet (128) 88 - 2 76 - 1 91 - 1 83 - 2 48 386 - 6
GEBHARD, Oliver (127) 93 - 3 71 - 0 86 - 0 83 - 2 36 369 - 5
Eichmann, Colbie (129) 87 - 3 52 - 0 85 - 2 78 - 0 60 362 - 5
Carlson, Bryce (130) 91 - 2 36 - 0 82 - 1 65 - 0 54 328 - 3
2 Team Newark Britton, SD 435 - 9 320 - 4 409 - 6 365 - 5 358 1887 - 24
Carlson, Kaylee (Kayc) 89 - 3 78 - 1 88 - 1 89 - 2 92 436 - 7
Crawford, Amelia (Ame) 89 - 1 71 - 1 94 - 4 86 - 3 80 420 - 9
Crawford, Alivia (ALI) 80 - 0 76 - 1 80 - 0 82 - 0 58 376 - 1
Dinger, Talon (TAL) 83 - 1 51 - 0 76 - 0 64 - 0 66 340 - 1
Schuller, Charles (Cha) 94 - 4 44 - 1 71 - 1 44 - 0 62 315 - 6
3 Pierre 5 Pierre, SD 446 - 6 324 - 1 416 - 7 354 - 1 268 1808 - 15
Pierre Junior Shooters
Stoeser, Delany (DST) 91 - 1 70 - 0 92 - 3 83 - 0 62 398 - 4
Sterling, Triston (TRS) 91 - 1 67 - 0 77 - 0 77 - 0 52 364 - 1
Otte, Reagan (RO) 86 - 0 74 - 0 87 - 1 67 - 0 50 364 - 1
Johnson, Calie (CJO) 87 - 2 60 - 0 75 - 0 73 - 1 52 347 - 3
Sporrer, Elias (ES) 91 - 2 53 - 1 85 - 3 54 - 0 52 335 - 6
4 Roberts County Cardinals Rosholt, SD 397 - 7 308 - 2 382 - 3 357 - 2 338 1782 - 14
Braaten, Cheyenne R (101) 88 - 3 75 - 1 89 - 3 81 - 1 92 425 - 8
Hamling, Shayna (110) 84 - 1 71 - 1 67 - 0 78 - 1 58 358 - 3
Sando, Dayton (125) 83 - 0 61 - 0 82 - 0 68 - 0 60 354 - 0
Iverson, Ella (113) 85 - 3 63 - 0 68 - 0 65 - 0 64 345 - 3
Rempp, Maddox (122) 57 - 0 38 - 0 76 - 0 65 - 0 64 300 - 0
5 Spink 3 Turton, SD 413 - 10 297 - 1 405 - 5 374 - 5 282 1771 - 21
Hansen, Tayber (115) 93 - 2 76 - 1 85 - 1 83 - 1 62 399 - 5
Englund, Eli (119) 87 - 2 69 - 0 91 - 0 79 - 0 46 372 - 2
Underberg, Harper (101) 92 - 5 64 - 0 87 - 3 79 - 2 50 372 - 10
Bawek, Bryxx (122) 65 - 1 48 - 0 79 - 1 70 - 1 56 318 - 3
Hansen, Hudson (116) 76 - 0 40 - 0 63 - 0 63 - 1 68 310 - 1
6 Pierre 6 Pierre, SD 373 - 3 209 - 0 331 - 0 304 - 0 262 1479 - 3
Pierre Junior Shooters
Potter, Morgan (MPO) 86 - 1 47 - 0 78 - 0 67 - 0 56 334 - 1
Hall, Brayten (BHA) 71 - 0 52 - 0 72 - 0 62 - 0 60 317 - 0
Linn, Trey (TLI) 80 - 1 46 - 0 67 - 0 55 - 0 50 298 - 1
Hamil, Ethan (EHA) 77 - 1 32 - 0 56 - 0 63 - 0 52 280 - 1
Gingrich, Natalie (NGI) 59 - 0 32 - 0 58 - 0 57 - 0 44 250 - 0
7 Brookings County LLamanators Brookings, SD 315 - 4 224 - 2 304 - 1 275 - 2 242 1360 - 9
Brookings County 4-H
Liljegren, Levi (6215) 85 - 2 70 - 1 84 - 0 88 - 2 56 383 - 5
Hieb, Alexis (6200) 80 - 0 67 - 1 74 - 0 81 - 0 58 360 - 1
IntVeld, Halle (6240) 76 - 1 44 - 0 68 - 1 52 - 0 68 308 - 2
VanderWal, Cooper (6210) 74 - 1 43 - 0 78 - 0 54 - 0 60 309 - 1
8 Team Spain Britton, SD 304 - 1 194 - 1 267 - 0 279 - 1 246 1290 - 3
Larson, Kye (KYE) 85 - 1 72 - 1 73 - 0 80 - 0 76 386 - 2
Mundt, Lily (LIY) 81 - 0 31 - 0 68 - 0 66 - 0 68 314 - 0
Cutler, Joanna (JOA) 56 - 0 67 - 0 61 - 0 72 - 1 56 312 - 1
Patterson, Sophie (SOP) 82 - 0 24 - 0 65 - 0 61 - 0 46 278 - 0
9 Spink 4 Turton, SD 214 - 2 167 - 0 241 - 0 172 - 0 208 1002 - 2
Harstad, Harper (124) 70 - 0 44 - 0 76 - 0 66 - 0 44 300 - 0
Haskell, Kinze (114) 57 - 2 39 - 0 52 - 0 49 - 0 58 255 - 2
Neitzel, Brandon (104) 54 - 0 52 - 0 65 - 0 28 - 0 52 251 - 0
Lambert, Wyatt (107) 33 - 0 32 - 0 48 - 0 29 - 0 54 196 - 0
10 Choclolate Hartford, SD 273 - 10 128 - 0 201 - 1 167 - 1 166 935 - 12
Humboldt Sharpshooters
STELTER, Elle (131) 88 - 3 63 - 0 82 - 1 61 - 1 50 344 - 5
McMillin, Cullen (132) 91 - 4 41 - 0 64 - 0 63 - 0 58 317 - 4
Lenth, Asher (133) 94 - 3 24 - 0 55 - 0 43 - 0 58 274 - 3
11 Buffalo Bronze Buffalo, ND 144 - 1 67 - 0 151 - 2 112 - 1 112 586 - 4
Buffalo Sharpshooters
Aarseth, Payton (102) 71 - 1 36 - 0 82 - 2 63 - 0 50 302 - 3
Phelps, Naomi (113) 73 - 0 31 - 0 69 - 0 49 - 1 62 284 - 1

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Three-Position Air Rifle