Team - 10 & 11

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Test Team
1 Cookie Dough Hartford, SD 465 - 11 418 - 8 456 - 15 447 - 10 378 2164 - 44
Humboldt Sharpshooters
Wagner, Hunter (116) 94 - 2 85 - 1 93 - 3 91 - 2 94 457 - 8
Dissing, Ema (119) 92 - 2 85 - 1 96 - 5 87 - 0 78 438 - 8
Plucker, Braylon (118) 94 - 2 83 - 2 87 - 1 85 - 2 86 435 - 7
STELTER, Mausten (117) 98 - 4 83 - 3 99 - 6 94 - 4 52 426 - 17
Wescott, Alainna (120) 87 - 1 82 - 1 81 - 0 90 - 2 68 408 - 4
2 Team Putney Britton, SD 458 - 13 397 - 4 445 - 10 427 - 6 422 2149 - 33
Samson, Brynn (Brys) 92 - 2 87 - 2 86 - 1 91 - 2 94 450 - 7
Bender, Baylee (Bai) 94 - 3 77 - 0 88 - 0 89 - 1 86 434 - 4
Schuller, Nathaniel (Nat) 90 - 3 77 - 1 85 - 1 86 - 1 92 430 - 6
Dinger, Camden (Cam) 91 - 2 75 - 1 89 - 2 81 - 1 90 426 - 6
Larsen, Ryer (Rye) 91 - 3 81 - 0 97 - 6 80 - 1 60 409 - 10
3 Vanilla Hartford, SD 445 - 11 390 - 5 425 - 8 420 - 6 334 2014 - 30
Humboldt Sharpshooters
Shultis, Nash (122) 92 - 2 87 - 1 87 - 3 87 - 2 78 431 - 8
Eichmann, Gabbie (121) 93 - 2 80 - 1 80 - 2 87 - 2 80 420 - 7
Pedersen, Jackson (124) 90 - 4 76 - 2 88 - 2 84 - 2 70 408 - 10
Herman, Ryker (123) 89 - 2 86 - 1 87 - 0 80 - 0 62 404 - 3
Lias, Donald (139) 81 - 1 61 - 0 83 - 1 82 - 0 44 351 - 2
4 Pierre 3 Pierre, SD 450 - 13 380 - 4 428 - 9 412 - 6 316 1986 - 32
Pierre Junior Shooters
Johnson, Aydan (AJO) 97 - 5 89 - 1 96 - 6 93 - 3 68 443 - 15
Valeros, Selina (SVA) 96 - 2 86 - 1 90 - 0 83 - 1 64 419 - 4
Hudson, Elijah (EHU) 88 - 4 72 - 0 87 - 1 78 - 0 54 379 - 5
Blume, Jayna (JBL) 89 - 1 69 - 1 86 - 1 76 - 0 56 376 - 3
Anderson, Mackennzie (MAN) 80 - 1 64 - 1 69 - 1 82 - 2 74 369 - 5
5 Brookings County Crushers Brookings, SD 405 - 5 336 - 0 410 - 3 377 - 3 340 1868 - 11
Brookings County 4-H
McMahon, Rose (6212) 88 - 2 80 - 0 86 - 1 83 - 2 70 407 - 5
IntVeld, Carter (6104) 75 - 0 75 - 0 82 - 0 67 - 0 88 387 - 0
Springman, Tyson (6228) 81 - 0 57 - 0 72 - 0 74 - 0 82 366 - 0
McMahon, Claire (6211) 84 - 1 56 - 0 88 - 2 77 - 1 56 361 - 4
Hanssen, Landon (6116) 77 - 2 68 - 0 82 - 0 76 - 0 44 347 - 2
6 Roberts County Rams Rosholt, SD 411 - 9 321 - 2 402 - 5 375 - 1 326 1835 - 17
Rempp, Kellen (121) 77 - 0 77 - 0 87 - 1 78 - 0 78 397 - 1
Lick, Jayden (116) 87 - 4 61 - 0 78 - 0 86 - 1 72 384 - 5
Iverson, Clara (112) 83 - 1 72 - 2 83 - 2 77 - 0 56 371 - 5
Oland, Sonja (118) 87 - 3 58 - 0 75 - 1 71 - 0 60 351 - 4
Kraus, Stanley (114) 77 - 1 53 - 0 79 - 1 63 - 0 60 332 - 2
7 DC 10 & 11 Armour, SD 451 - 14 350 - 2 419 - 7 325 - 9 264 1809 - 32
Fousek, Lexi (106) 93 - 5 85 - 1 90 - 1 87 - 5 56 411 - 12
Gerlach, Alexis (107) 90 - 3 78 - 1 85 - 2 89 - 3 66 408 - 9
Fousek, Milo (105) 91 - 3 54 - 0 85 - 0 72 - 0 38 340 - 3
Hoffman, Cade (108) 83 - 0 52 - 0 68 - 0 77 - 1 50 330 - 1
Brooke, Reimnitz (101) 94 - 3 81 - 0 91 - 4 0 - 0 54 320 - 7
8 Pierre 4 Pierre, SD 408 - 7 271 - 2 393 - 3 314 - 1 298 1684 - 13
Pierre Junior Shooters
Blauert, Kaylee (KBL) 87 - 2 70 - 0 92 - 0 67 - 0 76 392 - 2
Eckert, Mathew (MEC) 88 - 0 57 - 1 83 - 1 73 - 1 58 359 - 3
Zilm, Tristan (TZI) 91 - 3 50 - 1 83 - 1 69 - 0 50 343 - 5
Brech, Kaylee (KBR) 70 - 2 59 - 0 69 - 1 74 - 0 64 336 - 3
Gloe, Cooper (CGL) 72 - 0 35 - 0 66 - 0 31 - 0 50 254 - 0
9 Spink 2 Turton, SD 241 - 0 204 - 1 252 - 1 215 - 0 168 1080 - 2
Evans, Katryn (117) 86 - 0 78 - 1 83 - 0 81 - 0 64 392 - 1
Haskell, Ty (113) 75 - 0 67 - 0 86 - 1 69 - 0 56 353 - 1
Harstad, Lorn (123) 80 - 0 59 - 0 83 - 0 65 - 0 48 335 - 0
10 Team Frank Britton, SD 180 - 5 143 - 1 181 - 1 79 - 2 168 751 - 9
Biel, Kaylee (Kay) 89 - 2 65 - 1 88 - 1 79 - 2 88 409 - 6
Marlow, Paytyn (Pay) 91 - 3 78 - 0 93 - 0 0 - 0 80 342 - 3

Orion for Clubs C240 bundle