Team - Washington

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Spokane Gold Walla Walla, WA 405.1 399.8 400.2 399.1 403.7 404.5 2408.9
Delaney, Kylie (190479) 102.2 102.9 102.7 100.9 101.1 101.9 611.7
Christian, Taylor (197709) 103.1 98.5 101.2 101.6 100.1 100.4 604.9
Pearsall, Zachary (275551) 100.5 100.4 100.3 100.7 99.6 102.3 603.8
Tafoya, Ben (223040) 99.3 98.0 93.0 95.4 102.9 99.9 588.5
Pearsall, Anna (279503) 96.3 93.3 96.0 95.9 93.7 91.7 566.9
2 Sabre Tooth Precision Puyallup, WA 401.1 399.1 380.0 398.4 396.2 400.6 2372.0
Hart, James (117) 102.5 101.1 98.9 100.2 101.0 101.5 605.2
Crossley, Lauren (118) 96.6 101.1 92.5 102.3 102.6 99.7 594.8
Kunze, Alexis (115) 101.5 100.0 92.5 101.0 97.8 99.6 592.4
Maggard, Cheyenne (105) 100.5 96.4 93.2 94.9 94.8 99.8 579.6
Brown, Jesse (106) 87.9 96.9 95.4 93.9 94.2 95.1 563.4
3 Capital City Gold Puyallup, WA 390.2 392.1 399.7 394.5 399.6 398.6 2367.8
Capital City
Hunter, Hayden (108) 99.8 100.3 99.6 98.3 101.3 100.0 599.3
Albanese, Noah (113) 93.3 96.3 100.8 100.6 101.0 101.2 593.2
Nicholson, Mackenzie (114) 98.4 99.4 100.1 95.9 99.4 99.1 592.3
Sillars, Justin (102) 93.7 96.1 98.8 98.2 97.9 98.3 583.0
Chandler, Phoebe (101) 98.3 95.7 99.2 97.4 92.8 97.8 581.2
4 Walla Walla Precision Walla Walla, WA 381.1 375.0 384.0 390.0 382.7 383.3 2288.4
Lopez, Ramon (302370) 96.8 94.2 95.6 101.7 96.4 97.7 582.4
Hunter, Nicole (331099) 97.3 94.2 100.1 96.6 94.0 96.7 578.9
Gray, Zakary (293779) 90.5 91.7 92.3 96.9 99.9 92.7 564.0
Gonzalez, Jose (268455) 95.1 92.7 96.0 92.2 92.4 94.7 563.1
Buman, Dakota (293781) 91.9 93.9 91.8 94.8 89.8 94.2 556.4
5 Spokane Silver Walla Walla, WA 379.7 369.4 366.1 373.9 373.6 378.4 2217.3
Kight, Caden (223038) 98.1 95.0 95.4 97.3 91.2 94.5 571.5
Pearsall, Garrett (279504) 94.1 94.8 88.7 91.9 88.0 94.0 551.5
Jones, Ben (222825) 95.1 90.6 89.9 92.5 86.0 94.2 548.3
Ruotsi, Luke (333917) 84.0 86.2 91.6 92.2 96.3 95.7 546.0
Kight, Casey (223039) 92.4 89.0 89.2 86.1 98.1 82.7 537.5

Orion for Clubs C240 bundle