A12 Sanctioned Rifle Postal 18 Dec 2020

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 S. Effingham Sporter A 385 - 20 313 - 4 357 - 9 1055 - 33
2 S. Effingham Sporter B 378 - 18 317 - 6 345 - 5 1040 - 29
3 Stockbridge Sporter 94 - 4 81 - 1 81 - 0 256 - 5
Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
4 Lassiter 1st Year 88 - 2 78 - 2 83 - 2 249 - 6
5 Jefferson Sporter 367 - 12 284 - 0 326 - 7 977 - 19
6 Chapel Hill Sporter 334 - 2 287 - 3 336 - 7 957 - 12
7 S. Effingham Sporter C 272 - 8 199 - 1 246 - 4 717 - 13
8 Cairo Sporter A 85 - 2 64 - 0 90 - 0 239 - 2
9 Upson Lee Sporter 353 - 7 280 - 1 322 - 4 955 - 12
10 Nease 1st Year A 360 - 9 275 - 3 305 - 1 940 - 13
11 Jackson Sporter 312 - 3 320 - 3 308 - 3 933 - 9
12 Woodstock Sporter A 356 - 8 251 - 3 330 - 1 928 - 12
13 Clay Sporter A 347 - 5 253 - 2 324 - 3 924 - 10
14 Hillgrove Sporter 337 - 6 287 - 2 301 - 1 917 - 9
15 Fleming Is Sporter B 347 - 4 261 - 3 305 - 2 913 - 9
16 Nease Sporter A 342 - 6 258 - 2 311 - 3 911 - 11
17 Nease Sporter B 308 - 2 289 - 3 312 - 2 909 - 7
18 Fleming Is Sporter A 351 - 4 246 - 0 300 - 3 893 - 7
19 Hillgrove 1st Year 336 - 4 249 - 2 308 - 3 881 - 9
20 Ed White Sporter 348 - 6 273 - 2 277 - 1 867 - 6
21 McDonough 1st Year 342 - 7 247 - 0 269 - 1 858 - 8
22 Clay Sporter B 325 - 4 250 - 0 290 - 3 855 - 7
23 Kennesaw MT Sporter 312 - 3 249 - 0 290 - 4 844 - 7
24 Coffee Co. Sporter 317 - 5 229 - 3 293 - 2 831 - 10
25 Ridgeview Sporter 312 - 2 225 - 1 284 - 3 821 - 6
26 N. Cobb 1st Year INDV 150 - 1 108 - 1 147 - 2 405 - 4
27 McEachern Sporter 291 - 0 239 - 1 273 - 1 780 - 1
28 N. Cobb 1st Year 291 - 2 214 - 1 272 - 2 777 - 5
29 Clay Sporter C 150 - 0 116 - 1 117 - 0 383 - 1
30 Chapel Hill 1st Year 285 - 3 197 - 1 256 - 2 738 - 6
31 Middleburg Sporter B 310 - 4 162 - 1 246 - 1 718 - 6
32 Woodstock Sporter B 276 - 1 193 - 2 245 - 2 714 - 5
33 Bishop Kenny 1st Year B 307 - 4 208 - 0 209 - 1 710 - 5
34 Eagle's Landing 1st Year 290 - 0 240 - 1 178 - 0 708 - 1
35 Nease 1st Year B 280 - 3 175 - 2 240 - 1 695 - 6
36 Middleburg Sporter A 271 - 2 179 - 0 224 - 0 674 - 2
37 Clay 1st Year A 256 - 3 208 - 0 191 - 0 655 - 3
38 East Hall Sporter A 270 - 1 205 - 0 180 - 0 655 - 1
39 Duluth 1st Year A 258 - 0 185 - 1 198 - 0 641 - 1
40 Cairo 1st Year A 118 - 1 96 - 1 98 - 0 312 - 2
41 Duluth Sporter 251 - 2 166 - 1 198 - 1 615 - 4
42 Ridgeview 1st Year 241 - 3 130 - 0 239 - 0 610 - 3
43 Valdosta 1st Year B 186 - 0 233 - 0 195 - 0 589 - 0
44 H V Jenkins Sporter A 239 - 0 112 - 1 231 - 1 582 - 2
45 Stockbridge 1st Year 133 - 2 77 - 2 79 - 1 289 - 5
46 Kennesaw MT 1st Year 126 - 2 48 - 0 111 - 0 285 - 2
47 Jefferson 1st Year 227 - 2 167 - 0 175 - 0 569 - 2
48 Sparayberry 1st Year B 173 - 1 188 - 0 202 - 1 563 - 2
49 Sprayberry 1st Year A 142 - 0 176 - 0 98 - 0 416 - 0
50 East Hall Sporter B 223 - 1 116 - 0 164 - 0 503 - 1
51 Peach Co. 1st Year 227 - 0 118 - 0 156 - 0 501 - 0
52 Bishop Kenny Sporter A 207 - 1 131 - 0 134 - 0 472 - 1
53 Valdosta Sporter 167 - 0 145 - 0 115 - 1 405 - 0
54 H VJenkins Sporter B 233 - 1 64 - 0 99 - 0 396 - 1
55 Bishop Kenny 1st Year A 200 - 1 93 - 0 115 - 0 385 - 1
56 Valdosta 1st Year A 87 - 0 135 - 0 143 - 0 365 - 0

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/rodabaugh