U.S. Army Marksmanship Unit Virtual Match Regional/ Qualifier Precision 05 May 2021

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 TWS Fast Talkers Milledgeville, GA 203.6 207.7 205.5 202.7 205.1 204.4 1229.0
2 TX Hill Country Shooters #1 Granbury, TX 409.2 409.0 410.9 410.6 405.2 400.4 2445.3
3 Granbury MCJROTC Gold Granbury, TX 507.9 505.1 510.3 507.6 512.6 502.1 3045.6
Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
4 Lafayette Gun Club Centreville, VA 507.1 512.4 505.6 508.6 505.2 505.5 3044.4
5 Acorns Gold Centreville, VA 505.4 504.7 502.6 510.2 512.4 503.7 3039.0
6 TWS Rambling Masters Milledgeville, GA 201.6 203.8 203.3 199.9 198.9 200.6 1208.1
7 TX Hill Country Shooters #2 Granbury, TX 396.4 401.6 398.7 400.9 394.4 401.3 2393.3
8 Granbury MCJROTC Purple Granbury, TX 500.5 500.3 494.1 491.6 497.4 496.0 2979.9
9 Fountain Fort Carson 1 Fountain, CO 495.9 495.5 503.2 495.2 495.6 487.4 2972.8
10 Acorns Green Centreville, VA 493.8 496.9 500.7 495.3 494.2 482.7 2963.6
11 AJ Hotshots Centreville, VA 493.8 495.3 495.4 495.7 492.3 488.1 2960.6
12 Ware County High A Waycross, GA 491.9 498.7 485.7 496.2 489.7 489.7 2951.9
13 Camden NJROTC A Milledgeville, GA 389.6 388.2 385.8 389.4 390.2 397.7 2340.9
14 Acorns CJRC Centreville, VA 486.9 485.5 486.2 488.7 488.8 488.9 2925.0
15 Joshua NJROTC P1 Granbury, TX 480.8 479.5 484.0 485.7 492.4 490.9 2913.3
16 GMC Prep Black Milledgeville, GA 389.6 379.8 392.5 391.1 381.4 386.5 2320.9
17 Walla Walla JROTC Precision Walla Walla, WA 481.5 478.6 490.2 493.3 477.7 477.8 2899.1
18 Mason Dixon JRC Centreville, VA 477.6 486.3 491.6 479.3 472.9 490.2 2897.9
19 Upson Lee NJROTC Milledgeville, GA 385.8 391.3 389.5 384.4 378.6 376.6 2306.2
20 Spokane JRC Gold Walla Walla, WA 478.0 485.0 477.6 482.7 478.4 478.0 2879.7
21 Warsaw American Legion Binghamton, NY 290.8 281.6 285.2 279.3 281.5 281.7 1700.1
22 Joshua NJROTC P2 Granbury, TX 460.2 471.0 468.6 471.9 480.3 460.2 2812.2
23 Ware County High B Waycross, GA 286.1 278.7 276.5 277.6 268.3 277.3 1664.5
24 Fountain Fort Carson 2 Fountain, CO 461.4 475.2 457.0 464.7 451.2 455.0 2764.5
25 Granbury MCJROTC White Granbury, TX 181.7 189.4 172.7 188.2 185.9 186.9 1104.8
26 Camden NJROTC B Milledgeville, GA 359.5 366.9 365.8 363.5 374.9 363.2 2193.8
27 Arvada Individual Fountain, CO 183.4 176.5 183.4 183.1 170.5 177.0 1073.9
28 McMichael Fort Mill, SC 359.2 351.4 353.9 358.2 363.6 351.5 2137.8
29 Camden NJROTC C Milledgeville, GA 356.4 348.1 360.5 349.3 351.7 353.5 2119.5
30 SE Bulloch Waycross, GA 340.9 342.6 349.4 343.4 365.9 348.2 2090.4
31 GMC Prep Red Milledgeville, GA 273.7 247.7 263.0 246.0 261.2 260.4 1552.0
32 Missouri Military Academy Team Gold Moberly, MO 348.1 334.1 338.9 345.5 349.5 343.1 2059.2
MMA
33 Spokane JRC Silver Walla Walla, WA 396.0 415.5 416.9 424.1 411.3 408.0 2471.8
34 Royal MCJROTC San Antonio, TX 129.8 114.1 107.2 127.6 118.8 102.9 700.4
Royal HS MCJROTC
35 Normal West Danvers, IL 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Normal West H.S.
36 (required) Milledgeville, GA 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
37 (required) Milledgeville, GA 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 (required) Milledgeville, GA 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
39 Marrion JROTC Fort Wayne, IN 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 The X Count Fort Wayne, IN 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/usamu