Spring Virtual Match Series Game 5

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Orion Scoring System

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

Creek Wood High School AJROTC

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Charlotte, TB

Sarasota Military Academy

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club

Contact Cameron Zwart at 6169155718.

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Wyoming, MI

Kevin Allen

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

Bensalem High School MCJROTC

Contact shawn worthen at 4439684581.

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Bensalem, PA

DAI, Horry County

Contact LTC Roberts at 846-488-7128.

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Aynor, SC

Norview High School NJROTC

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

Pace High School NJROTC

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

LeCanto High School JROTC

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

New Bern High School NJROTC

Contact LCDR Fry at 240-997-9917.

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Bellevue West High School AFJROTC

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

Royal High School MCJROTC

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

Western Brown High School AJROTC

Contact Timothy R. Gobin at 513-226-7415.

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Mt. Orab, OH

Fork Union Military Academy

05 - 18 Apr 2021

Manassas, VA

Stuttgart High School AJROTC

Contact Raul Pinon at 497031154000.

05 - 18 Apr 2021

APO, DEU

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Moubray, Destiny (102) Mt. Orab, OH 99.2 81.1 85.7 266.0
2 Johnson, Kameron (104) Mt. Orab, OH 96.8 78.6 88.7 264.1
3 Daugherty, Alex (101) Mt. Orab, OH 96.2 74.2 92.1 262.5
4 Huanga, Jonathan (104) Bensalem, PA 96.0 75.9 86.7 258.6
5 Jones, Travis (106) Mt. Orab, OH 97.1 77.6 81.4 256.1
6 Hoevel, Nathanial (110) Mt. Orab, OH 95.5 70.2 89.8 255.5
7 Polestra , Aden (103) Charlotte, TB 94.2 68.9 91.1 254.2
8 Williams, Halle (103) Mt. Orab, OH 98.5 75.2 80.0 253.7

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Perrin, Natalie Ann (114) Wyoming, MI 103.4 103.4 104.2 311.0
2 Beard, Adrianna G (110) Wyoming, MI 104.5 101.4 101.6 307.5
3 Michalak, Braden E (112) Wyoming, MI 103.9 98.2 101.3 303.4
4 Valladares, Christina I (113) Wyoming, MI 96.4 92.3 92.4 281.1

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Western Brown AJROTC - Sporter Mt. Orab, OH 391.6 312.5 356.7 1048.7
2 Bensalem MCJROTC - Sporter Bensalem, PA 386.2 253.9 317.9 947.3
3 Creek Wood AJROTC - Sporter Charlotte, TB 370.4 257.1 308.4 935.9

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club - Precision Wyoming, MI 408.2 395.3 399.5 1203.0
2 New Bern NJROTC - Precision 278.9 205.6 261.7 719.1

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results