National Air Rifle League - Sporter Champions Division

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

30 Sep-24 Nov 19

All Teams

Air Force Jrotc

Army Jrotc

Junior Rifle Club

Marine Corps Jrotc

Navy Jrotc

Army Jrotc Conference Teams

Team

Record

Avg. Score

Points

Conference

Club

Denver North AJROTC

5 - 2

1049.14

1099.14

Army Jrotc

Denver North High School AJROTC (2398)

Denver, CO

Pueblo County AJROTC

3 - 1

1048.75

1078.75

Army Jrotc

Pueblo County High School AJROTC (2074)

Pueblo, CO

North Brunswick AJROTC

3 - 4

1040.43

1070.43

Army Jrotc

North Brunswick High School AJROTC (2135)

Leland, NC

Fort Payne AJROTC

4 - 3

1023.71

1063.71

Army Jrotc

Fort Payne High School AJROTC (2349)

Fort Payne, AL

Captain Shreve AJROTC

3 - 3

1029.83

1059.83

Army Jrotc

Captain Shreve High School AJROTC (3225)

Shreveport, LA

C. T. Johnson AJROTC

3 - 4

1028.57

1058.57

Army Jrotc

C. T. Johnson High School AJROTC (3125)

San Antonio, TX

Waimea AJROTC

3 - 4

1025.14

1055.14

Army Jrotc

Waimea AJROTC (3754)

Waimea, HI

East River AJROTC

4 - 3

1011.43

1051.43

Army Jrotc

East River High School AJROTC (3711)

Orlando, FL

Tempe Union High School District AJROTC

1 - 6

1001.00

1011.00

Army Jrotc

Marcos de Niza High School AJROTC (2288)

Tempe, AZ

North Mesquite AJROTC

3 - 4

977.71

1007.71

Army Jrotc

North Mesquite High School AJROTC (3116)

Mesquite, TX

Walhalla AJROTC

2 - 4

1017.33

1007.33

Army Jrotc

Walhalla High School AJROTC (2067)

Walhalla, SC

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC

2 - 4

979.00

999.00

Army Jrotc

Abraham Lincoln High School AJROTC (2198)

Denver, CO

South Brunswick AJROTC

2 - 5

964.57

984.57

Army Jrotc

South Brunswick High School AJROTC (2941)

Southport, NC

Army Jrotc Conference Schedule

Game

Date

Moanalua High School (1 - 0) 1071 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (0 - 1) 1027

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

North Brunswick AJROTC (1 - 0) 1010 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (0 - 1) 967

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Fort Payne AJROTC (1 - 0) 1037 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (0 - 1) 955

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Pacific MCJROTC (1 - 0) 1046 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (0 - 1) 997

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Waimea AJROTC (1 - 0) 1025 defeats Captain Shreve AJROTC (0 - 1) 1014

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Denver North AJROTC (1 - 0) 1053 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (0 - 1) 955

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

C. T. Johnson AJROTC (1 - 1) 1038 defeats East River AJROTC (0 - 1) 976

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 1) 975 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (0 - 2) 966

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Pueblo County AJROTC (1 - 0) 1039 defeats Clark AFJROTC (1 - 1) 999

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Captain Shreve AJROTC (1 - 1) 1028 defeats Selma MCJROTC (0 - 2) 926

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Fort Payne AJROTC (2 - 0) 1023 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (0 - 1) 959

07 - 13 Oct 2019

South Panola AFJROTC (1 - 1) 1061 defeats Denver North AJROTC (1 - 1) 1038

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Moanalua High School (2 - 0) 1059 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (0 - 2) DNS

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (1 - 2) 1010 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 2) 980

14 - 20 Oct 2019

C. T. Johnson AJROTC (2 - 1) 1036 defeats Fort Payne AJROTC (2 - 1) 1030

14 - 20 Oct 2019

East River AJROTC (1 - 1) 988 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (0 - 2) 970

14 - 20 Oct 2019

North Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 0) 1058 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (0 - 2) 1006

14 - 20 Oct 2019

Denver North AJROTC (2 - 1) 1054 defeats Waimea AJROTC (1 - 1) 1031

14 - 20 Oct 2019

North Mesquite AJROTC (1 - 2) 962 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (0 - 3) DNS

14 - 20 Oct 2019

South Effingham NJROTC (3 - 0) 1053 defeats Denver North AJROTC (2 - 2) 1018

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Captain Shreve AJROTC (2 - 1) 1037 defeats East River AJROTC (1 - 2) 1031

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (2 - 2) 1042 defeats Waimea AJROTC (1 - 2) 1023

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Pacific MCJROTC (3 - 0) 1091 defeats Fort Payne AJROTC (2 - 2) 1031

21 - 27 Oct 2019

North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 0) 1072 defeats Pueblo County AJROTC (1 - 1) 1050

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 2) 999 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (1 - 3) 982

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Walhalla AJROTC (1 - 3) 1051 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (0 - 3) 920

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 2) 972 vs 1017 Clark AFJROTC (1 - 2)

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 1) 1046 defeats Captain Shreve AJROTC (2 - 2) 1040

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Denver North AJROTC (3 - 2) 1038 defeats Gulfport MCJROTC (3 - 2) DNS

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

East River AJROTC (2 - 2) 997 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 4) DNS

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

South Panola AFJROTC (3 - 2) 1056 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 1) 1046

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

South Brunswick AJROTC (1 - 3) 990 defeats Selma MCJROTC (1 - 3) 975

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Fort Payne AJROTC (3 - 2) 1005 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 3) 992

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Cross Creek NJROTC (3 - 2) 1049 defeats Waimea AJROTC (1 - 3) 1021

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Denver North AJROTC (4 - 2) 1074 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 2) 1017

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (3 - 2) 1025 defeats East River AJROTC (2 - 3) 1014

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Pueblo County AJROTC (2 - 1) 1050 defeats Fort Payne AJROTC (3 - 3) 1018

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Zion Benton NJROTC (4 - 2) 1102 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 2) 1031

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Clark AFJROTC (2 - 2) 1021 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (1 - 4) 997

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Selma MCJROTC (2 - 3) 1035 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 3) 969

04 - 10 Nov 2019

South Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 3) 971 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 5) DNS

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Waimea AJROTC (2 - 3) 1021 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 4) 989

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Waimea AJROTC (3 - 3) 1021 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 4) 975

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Zion Benton NJROTC (5 - 2) 1087 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 3) 999

11 - 17 Nov 2019

East River AJROTC (3 - 3) 1030 defeats Clark AFJROTC (2 - 3) 989

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (4 - 2) 1051 defeats Captain Shreve AJROTC (2 - 3) 1042

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Fort Payne AJROTC (4 - 3) 1022 defeats Gulfport MCJROTC (3 - 3) DNS

11 - 17 Nov 2019

North Mesquite AJROTC (2 - 4) 1000 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 4) 962

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Walhalla AJROTC (2 - 3) 1046 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 5) 1014

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Pacific MCJROTC (5 - 2) 1078 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 4) 1038

11 - 18 Nov 2019

Cross Creek NJROTC (4 - 3) 1046 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 4) 1037

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Captain Shreve AJROTC (3 - 3) 1018 defeats Clark AFJROTC (2 - 4) 1004

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Denver North AJROTC (5 - 2) 1069 defeats Pacific MCJROTC (5 - 2) 1066

18 - 24 Nov 2019

East River AJROTC (4 - 3) 1044 defeats Waimea AJROTC (3 - 4) 1034

18 - 24 Nov 2019

North Mesquite AJROTC (3 - 4) 982 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 7) 949

18 - 24 Nov 2019

South Effingham NJROTC (5 - 2) 1041 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 4) 1028

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Pueblo County AJROTC (3 - 1) 1056 defeats Gulfport MCJROTC (3 - 4) DNS

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (2 - 4) 1008 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 5) 980

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (5 - 2) 1040 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 6) 1010

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Selma MCJROTC (4 - 3) 1041 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (2 - 4) DNS

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Orion for Clubs M160 bundle