Georgia Competitive Shooters
3PJO
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Georgia Competitive Shooters's Home
Recent Result's
2024 March Monthly - 3PAR
24 March Monthly - SAR
South Cobb v North Gwinnett
East Coweta VS Lithonia
PRACTICFE
2024 February Ole Mill Monthly - 3PAR
2024 February Ole Mill Monthly - 3PSB 50m
2024 February Ole Mill Monthly - SAR
Upcoming Matches
3PJO
Individual - All
Team - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Sporter
Precision
Team
All
Precision
Prone
All
Sporter
Precision
Standing
All
Sporter
Precision
Kneeling
All
Sporter
Precision
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Prone - All
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
PR 1
PR 2
Prone
1
Ben Fisher
100 - 10
100 - 9
200 - 19
2
Madison Kennedy
100 - 10
100 - 9
200 - 19
3
Elys Walter
100 - 9
100 - 9
200 - 18
4
Brooke Merrill
100 - 9
100 - 8
200 - 17
5
Jacob Day
99 - 8
100 - 10
199 - 18
6
Dalayla Gile
99 - 9
100 - 9
199 - 18
7
Lindsey Slaten
99 - 8
100 - 9
199 - 17
8
Kristen Kanaskie
100 - 7
99 - 9
199 - 16
9
Emma Harmon
98 - 7
100 - 9
198 - 16
10
Sam Stamey
98 - 8
100 - 7
198 - 15
11
Annie Iannotti
99 - 6
99 - 8
198 - 14
12
Matthew Herrington
98 - 8
100 - 5
198 - 13
13
Enelyn Diaz-Perez
98 - 8
99 - 8
197 - 16
14
Theodore Serrano
98 - 6
98 - 7
196 - 13
15
Peyton Gunn
98 - 7
98 - 6
196 - 13
16
Brianna Walter
98 - 4
98 - 8
196 - 12
17
Madelyn Lee
98 - 7
97 - 6
195 - 13
18
Ryan May
97 - 5
97 - 7
194 - 12
19
Andrew Erwin
96 - 5
98 - 6
194 - 11
20
Madison Pond
93 - 4
95 - 5
188 - 9
21
Joshua Shirley
91 - 2
93 - 5
184 - 7
22
Andrew Wanek
91 - 2
90 - 1
181 - 3
23
Julia Oubre
23
Ditsy Rosemary Werner