Civilian Marksmanship Program
Palmyra 6400 Aggregate
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Civilian Marksmanship Program's Home
Recent Result's
2023-2024 JROTC Postal Championship PSK
CMP 3PAR Postal Competition
2023-2024 JROTC Postal Championship
2023-2024 JROTC Postal Championship
2022 - 2023 JROTC Postal Competition
2023 - 2024 JROTC Postal Competition Virtual Match
Upcoming Matches
Palmyra 6400 Aggregate
Matches
Palmyra 6400 Day 4
Palmyra 6400 Day 4 v2
Palmyra 6400 Day 3
Palmyra 6400 Day 1
Palmyra 6400 Day 2
Tools
QR Code
Tweet
Individual
Printer Friendly Format
Rank
Participant
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
Sum
1
Nevius, Kevin (35)
1600 - 127
1599 - 137
1599 - 135
1599 - 132
6397 - 531
2
Marciniak, William (23)
1600 - 118
1600 - 124
1599 - 112
1598 - 110
6397 - 464
3
Gideon, Paul (13)
1598 - 118
1598 - 120
1600 - 128
1598 - 121
6394 - 487
4
Makucevich, Michele (3)
1594 - 115
1600 - 121
1599 - 133
1600 - 131
6393 - 500
5
Angeli, Stephen (9)
1599 - 135
1598 - 131
1598 - 121
1597 - 127
6392 - 514
6
Gestl, Alyssa (36)
1597 - 115
1597 - 132
1598 - 133
1599 - 125
6391 - 505
7
Graf, Joseph (5)
1598 - 119
1597 - 125
1596 - 120
1598 - 121
6389 - 485
8
Harris, George (37)
1594 - 103
1597 - 110
1596 - 133
1600 - 142
6387 - 488
9
Mulligan, Kevin (18)
1596 - 117
1597 - 108
1596 - 130
1597 - 118
6386 - 473
10
Glenn, Terry (24)
1592 - 109
1599 - 109
1597 - 118
1598 - 129
6386 - 465
11
Neff IV, William (27)
1591 - 113
1594 - 108
1599 - 123
1600 - 141
6384 - 485
12
Livingstone, Kathy (32)
1593 - 109
1597 - 122
1595 - 126
1599 - 111
6384 - 468
13
Latzgo, Philip (28)
1597 - 101
1595 - 108
1595 - 107
1593 - 102
6380 - 418
14
Burkert, William (11)
1588 - 93
1596 - 108
1599 - 142
1596 - 113
6379 - 456
15
Benyo, Ken (34)
1595 - 100
1593 - 110
1596 - 103
1595 - 104
6379 - 417
16
Altman, Daniel (30)
1592 - 90
1596 - 119
1594 - 115
1595 - 119
6377 - 443
17
Gestl, Eric (16)
1590 - 98
1594 - 100
1597 - 115
1594 - 109
6375 - 422
18
McHale, Matthew (26)
1589 - 93
1587 - 82
1600 - 124
1597 - 128
6373 - 427
19
Fordham, Jimmie (6)
1587 - 81
1589 - 106
1597 - 124
1593 - 86
6366 - 397
20
Potter, Kenneth (14)
1588 - 101
1589 - 96
1597 - 119
1591 - 103
6365 - 419
21
Okeson, Robert (31)
1587 - 89
1588 - 86
1595 - 103
1592 - 108
6362 - 386
22
Dunphy, William (4)
1584 - 93
1586 - 88
1591 - 109
1592 - 105
6353 - 395
23
Benyo, Victoria (25)
1584 - 82
1570 - 79
1598 - 113
1597 - 115
6349 - 389
24
Schmeltzer, Timothy (17)
1584 - 78
1580 - 72
1587 - 82
1588 - 82
6339 - 314
25
Hewitt, Glen (33)
1570 - 70
1580 - 74
1592 - 111
1596 - 125
6338 - 380
26
Severns, Rod (15)
1576 - 80
1587 - 90
1576 - 81
1581 - 95
6320 - 346
27
Voda, Doug (10)
1571 - 79
1567 - 73
1590 - 100
1590 - 96
6318 - 348
28
Trackim Sr., Ed (39)
1539 - 50
1536 - 42
1579 - 88
1588 - 93
6242 - 273
29
Linkowsky, Frank (22)
1595 - 116
1397 - 89
1595 - 114
1598 - 121
6185 - 440
30
Bubolz, Thomas (29)
1520 - 35
1506 - 23
1565 - 59
1564 - 68
6155 - 185
31
Keebler, Christopher (38)
0
0
1594 - 118
1596 - 127
3190 - 245
32
Flucke, Michael (12)
0
0
981 - 41
1579 - 80
2560 - 121
33
Donoho, Brad (102)
0
0
0
10 - 1
10 - 1