Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Burnet County 4-H - Precision Marble Falls, TX 409.9 389.4 388.2 1187.5
Butler, Bethany (102) 102.4 100.4 97.2 300.0
Moore, Carson (104) 101.8 97.3 100.2 299.3
Butler, Elijah (103) 103.6 95.6 98.1 297.3
Lilly, Elizabeth (101) 102.1 96.1 92.7 290.9
2 LGC Precision Grafton, VA 412.1 386.8 386.1 1185.0
Stout, Matthew (109) 104.2 99.3 100.3 303.8
Koenig, Maria (106) 100.9 94.6 102.2 297.7
Koenig, Victoria (107) 104.7 95.8 95.4 295.9
Evans, Brandon (103) 102.3 97.1 88.2 287.6
3 Sarasota Military Academy - Precision Sarasota, FL 407.7 382.4 387.7 1168.9
Suter, Andersen (107) 101.1 100.3 94.0 295.4
Delzer, Daniel (101) 102.5 94.2 97.7 294.4
Olazabal, Sophia (105) 104.0 92.5 94.8 291.3
Reisinger, Thomas (106) 97.3 89.3 101.2 287.8
Goebel, Kendall (103) 100.1 95.4 90.6 286.1
4 Marion HS AJROTC Precision Marion, IN 395.0 384.5 391.7 1163.5
YANCEY, ALYSA (101) 102.0 99.2 101.2 302.4
MONTGOMERY, HADEN (106) 94.7 98.4 95.5 288.6
HOFMANN, JARON (103) 97.0 96.2 94.9 288.1
BASS, JILLAYNE (104) 100.2 90.7 93.5 284.4
HOLLAND, GABE (102) 84.7 83.1 100.1 267.9
HAMMOND, LANDEN (108) 95.8 75.6 84.3 255.7
STEWART, XAVIER (107) 94.2 73.3 0.0 167.5
5 Pueblo County A Pueblo, CO 383.7 356.9 372.2 1112.8
DeLaittre, KaitLynn (109) 100.8 92.0 96.4 289.2
Salazar, Kameron (107) 99.1 87.7 97.2 284.0
Devenyns, Wyatt (114) 99.4 87.9 85.4 272.7
Sellars, Jonathan (108) 84.4 89.3 93.2 266.9
6 Bartlett - Precision Anchorage, AK 388.6 334.1 374.0 1091.3
Hinsberger, Kaylee (105) 94.1 91.5 95.5 281.1
Tetrealt, Sara (102) 96.4 82.4 95.2 274.0
Clayton, Jesyka (101) 97.0 79.1 93.5 269.6
Ross, Jasmine (104) 95.7 81.1 89.8 266.6
Johnson, Josh (106) 99.5 38.6 79.0 217.1
Canales, McKinley (107) 82.7 53.4 66.0 202.1
7 Clarkrange AJROTC - Sporter 393.2 334.5 363.2 1090.9
Davis, Jasmine (102) 96.9 86.3 95.9 279.1
Ledbetter, Taylor (103) 101.9 84.3 91.6 277.8
Watson, Baylee (101) 96.7 83.2 88.6 268.5
Beckman, Elizabeth (104) 97.7 80.7 87.1 265.5
Cravens, Blake (107) 83.1 52.3 48.1 183.5
8 Hirschi AJROTC - Precision Wichita Falls, TX 383.7 338.7 367.4 1089.8
Sanders, Samantha (105) 100.2 94.5 99.3 294.0
Cheatle, Zoie (103) 96.5 79.9 93.0 269.4
Hunter, Zella (104) 93.1 86.4 84.4 263.9
Bowie, Jasmine (101) 93.9 77.9 90.7 262.5
9 Stewarts Creek AJROTC - Sporter 393.9 333.6 363.6 1087.5
Chapman, Logan (102) 102.0 88.3 92.7 283.0
Lamantia, Anthony (104) 98.1 79.3 92.2 269.6
Parsons, Zachary (107) 97.2 83.6 87.5 268.3
Lamantia, Lexi (105) 93.0 82.4 91.2 266.6
Redito, Jared (108) 96.6 75.1 87.0 258.7
Highfill, Lillie (103) 93.6 77.6 87.2 258.4
Ramsey, Brock (101) 87.5 75.8 70.1 233.4
Knight, Haylee (109) 83.6 65.0 72.4 221.0
Hills, Mateo (106) 84.7 37.4 73.7 195.8
10 South Panola AFJROTC - Sporter Batesville, MS 387.2 339.4 366.8 1082.6
McCool, Logan (323182) 97.8 85.8 92.8 276.4
Aguilar, Masimo (351419) 97.4 86.3 90.9 274.6
Sewell, Gabriel (323188) 96.5 82.7 86.9 266.1
Isbell, Kelsie (323178) 95.5 84.6 85.4 265.5
Wiley, Aidon (351443) 94.1 69.7 91.4 255.2
Ray, AJ (351436) 93.7 67.0 91.7 252.4
HIckingbottom, Sarena (351429) 89.2 75.2 83.4 247.8
11 Bellevue West AFJROTC - Sporter Bellevue, NE 388.5 337.4 362.6 1079.7
Woodall, Alexia (323332) 96.0 88.8 92.9 277.7
Ellis, Diego (335117) 100.0 79.9 96.3 276.2
Goodloff, Aaliyah (310836) 98.9 94.5 82.2 275.6
Denton, Claire (358404) 89.3 69.7 91.2 250.2
Brevik, Ryan (358559) 93.0 74.2 81.2 248.4
Viramontes, Jesse (358597) 89.7 73.3 72.6 235.6
Brown, Nate (358571) 93.6 60.1 79.8 233.5
12 David Crockett NJROTC - Sporter Jonesborough, TN 374.7 338.0 344.5 1057.2
Bailey, Terry (295584) 92.3 89.6 89.3 271.2
Raynor, Evan (287443) 98.7 79.9 88.3 266.9
Fisher, Alexis (322408) 96.0 83.9 87.0 266.9
Phebus, Adina (322415) 87.7 84.6 79.9 252.2
13 Burnet/Travis Co Team Marble Falls, TX 371.6 302.6 348.4 1022.6
Moore, Abby (107) 96.2 93.3 92.2 281.7
Sitra, Morgan (108) 97.5 85.3 98.0 280.8
Stanley, Weiss (106) 97.9 87.1 95.0 280.0
Richert, Luke (109) 80.0 36.9 63.2 180.1
14 Pueblo County B Pueblo, CO 372.8 313.4 306.4 992.6
Kent, Ryan (110) 92.8 88.4 82.9 264.1
Knox, Jamie (115) 97.1 71.9 84.7 253.7
Blickensderfer, Patrick (112) 90.0 82.5 72.5 245.0
Annis, Krista (102) 92.9 70.6 66.3 229.8
15 Pueblo West AJROTC - Sporter Pueblo West, CO 350.7 315.1 311.4 977.2
Ure, Abby (105) 93.7 85.7 81.0 260.4
McGrath, Kaya (103) 91.8 80.2 80.2 252.2
Estabrook, Keziah (102) 84.1 78.1 84.0 246.2
McCain, Maddie (108) 81.1 71.1 66.2 218.4
16 Hickman County AJROTC - Sporter Centerville, TN 375.1 281.5 337.4 976.3
Holloway, Anna L.. (101) 89.4 75.6 86.9 251.9
Heatley, Jean A. (108) 94.7 67.5 88.7 250.9
Cheeves, Cameron D. (103) 99.2 60.8 86.5 246.5
Jacobs, John (105) 87.8 77.6 61.6 227.0
Reaves, Chrystal (106) 91.8 58.1 75.3 225.2
17 American Legion Post 290 Stafford, VA 370.0 274.2 331.1 962.5
Miller, Lillie (322439) 96.2 65.0 88.1 249.3
McDonough, Marisa (365680) 92.2 68.2 84.8 245.2
Sharon, Olivia (322198) 89.4 69.6 75.5 234.5
Singh, Sameer (313242) 90.4 60.4 82.7 233.5
Greenstein, Jeffrey (314351) 82.9 71.4 57.9 212.2
Wheeler, Brooklyn (325249) 88.5 43.7 67.0 199.2
Gunn, Elizabeth (333084) 91.2 33.4 74.4 199.0
Keplinger, Maren (1) 90.2 43.2 63.7 197.1
Clevenger, Faith (355323) 85.4 40.8 54.4 180.6
18 Pueblo West AJROTC 2 Pueblo West, CO 359.2 282.2 319.9 961.3
Sanchez, Tyana (107) 92.6 71.6 89.5 253.7
Sanchez, Jacile (106) 90.7 75.3 87.6 253.6
Moore, Jett (104) 91.8 67.3 71.5 230.6
Falls, Barracuda (101) 84.1 68.0 71.3 223.4
19 Sarasota Military Academy - Sporter Sarasota, FL 355.9 268.5 323.9 946.3
Broneill, Noah (108) 98.5 79.5 89.9 267.9
Ries, Liam (112) 84.0 72.4 84.8 241.2
Ayers, Gabriella (110) 90.8 64.5 76.0 231.3
Molineaux, Nathan (111) 82.6 50.1 73.2 205.9
Courie, Juliana (109) 78.2 52.1 60.2 190.5
20 LGC Sporter Grafton, VA 365.5 255.5 317.1 938.1
Bryson, Mike (112) 92.4 75.4 88.0 255.8
West, Marina (111) 96.9 68.6 85.5 251.0
Swain, McKenna (101) 92.4 58.3 71.3 222.0
Taylor, Jonas (102) 83.8 53.2 72.3 209.3
21 Marion HS AJROTC Sporter Marion, IN 363.6 254.9 312.8 917.3
LEWIS, MAVEN (113) 89.1 60.5 85.0 234.6
BAIRD, ADAM (121) 96.1 68.4 69.7 234.2
POLM, CIERRA (112) 83.8 63.3 79.0 226.1
WEAVER, GRAYDON (116) 90.7 62.1 69.6 222.4
O'NEIL, KYLEE (109) 77.1 61.1 79.1 217.3
MIKSCH, STEPHANY (110) 87.7 53.1 60.2 201.0
HARRIS, JOSHUA (114) 87.5 29.3 41.2 158.0
MARTINEZ, WILLIAM (117) 74.1 23.2 59.6 156.9
BIBBS, NAKIYA (111) 68.0 36.0 40.3 144.3
KHALOUF, ISABEL (119) 49.5 45.9 41.5 136.9
BISHOP, LOGAN (120) 75.0 31.3 18.0 124.3
RIDDLE, BRYCE (115) 33.4 38.1 32.6 104.1
BANKS, TYRONE (118) 0.0 30.0 32.1 62.1
HIDALGO, MARIO (122) 0.0 1.6 6.8 8.4
22 Mattoon AJROTC - Sporter 349.7 256.2 317.1 910.6
Kelly, Larissa (104) 95.2 88.8 90.6 274.6
Spear, Isabel (102) 84.2 60.8 73.9 218.9
Weinstock, Alex (101) 80.1 53.6 80.2 213.9
Pickering, Connor (103) 82.4 53.0 67.8 203.2
Beadles, Campbell (105) 83.7 35.1 72.4 191.2
Baxter, Marrissa (106) 86.6 47.6 54.8 189.0
23 Pueblo County C Pueblo, CO 354.8 235.4 288.4 856.6
Salazar, Antonia (101) 93.5 63.8 76.7 234.0
Nurre, Emberly (105) 92.0 58.4 83.3 233.7
Sandidge, Caleb (113) 89.2 38.1 71.6 198.9
Pagano, Donnie (104) 80.1 57.2 52.7 190.0
Duran, Andrew (103) 73.8 56.0 56.8 186.6
24 Shoals American Legion - Sporter Shoals, IN 327.3 224.0 280.4 819.4
Knepp, Brenna (107) 70.4 66.7 92.0 229.1
Gilbert, Gage (103) 86.5 63.1 68.3 217.9
Knepp, Lydia (106) 85.0 55.9 65.8 206.7
Lake, Zane (110) 76.9 34.9 53.9 165.7
Gilmore, Nick (109) 77.1 23.1 54.3 154.5
Raber, Ben (111) 78.7 38.3 23.5 140.5
Holt, Bryson (108) 29.0 22.2 28.8 80.0
25 Shoals American Legion - Precision Shoals, IN 196.0 170.5 185.2 551.7
Asbell, Wyatt (101) 101.4 98.3 93.4 293.1
Gilbert, Austin (102) 94.6 72.2 91.8 258.6
26 Gateway Rifle and Pistol Club - Sporter Jacksonville, FL 198.4 167.4 171.5 537.3
Crawford, Bryce (103) 100.5 85.9 88.0 274.4
Crawford, Jackson (102) 97.9 81.5 83.5 262.9
27 Hirschi AJROTC - Sporter Wichita Falls, TX 131.5 83.7 97.4 312.6
Henderson, Elias (106) 88.6 52.8 51.9 193.3
Brower, Alicia (102) 42.9 30.9 45.5 119.3
28 Gateway Rifle and Pistol Club - Precision Jacksonville, FL 103.9 99.5 100.8 304.2
Saltford, Dakota (101) 103.9 99.5 100.8 304.2

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Three-Position Air Rifle