Orion Scoring System
Fort Bend County 4-H at Bethel AFJROTC
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Georgia 4-H BB Tournament
Montana State BB Gun Championship Alternate Match
Montana State BB Gun Championship Team Match 2024
2024 SD State 4H BB Gun
2024 SDSSA Humboldt Sharpshooters State Match
April 2024 Precision 3P Postal
March 2024 Precision 3P Postal
March 2024 Sporter 3P Postal
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
December 2023 Air Pistol Postal
January 2024 REST
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Orion Scoring System's Home
Recent Result's
Test TX 4-H 3x10
Test 4x20
Test Reduced Result List with VM
Test Partial Result List
May 2024 - Scopos' 3 Position (3x10) Air Rifle Vir
May 2024 - Scopos' 3 Position (3x20) Air Rifle Vir
May 2024 - Scopos' Standing Air Rifle Virtual Matc
Test Result List Ref
Upcoming Matches
Scopos Three Position Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Standing Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Air Pistol Virtual Matches
Scopos Three Position Smallbore Rifle Virtual Matc
Scopos BB Gun Virtual Matches
Scopos 3x20 Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Smallbore Pistol National Match Course Virt
Scopos Smallbore Prone Rifle Virtual Matches
National Air Rifle League - Precision Distinguishe
Battle Ground AFJROTC at Marion AJROTC
Bethel AFJROTC at Lake Houston 4-H
Fort Bend County 4-H at West Valley AJROTC
Henderson County AJROTC at West AJROTC
James Madison AJROTC at Rockcastle County AJROTC
American Legion Post 41 at Fort Bend County 4-H
Henderson County AJROTC at Lake Houston 4-H
James Madison AJROTC at Battle Ground AFJROTC
Marion AJROTC at West AJROTC
SGT Eugene Ashley NJROTC at West Valley AJROTC
Bethel AFJROTC at West Valley AJROTC
Dallastown Area MCJROTC at James Madison AJROTC
Henderson County AJROTC at Fort Bend County 4-H
Marion AJROTC at Lake Houston 4-H
Rockcastle County AJROTC at American Legion Post 4
West AJROTC at SGT Eugene Ashley NJROTC
Battle Ground AFJROTC at SGT Eugene Ashley NJROTC
Dallastown Area MCJROTC at American Legion Post 41
James Madison AJROTC at Henderson County AJROTC
Rockcastle County AJROTC at Bethel AFJROTC
West AJROTC at Lake Houston 4-H
American Legion Post 41 at Henderson County AJROTC
Fort Bend County 4-H at Bethel AFJROTC
Marion AJROTC at West Valley AJROTC
Rockcastle County AJROTC at Battle Ground AFJROTC
SGT Eugene Ashley NJROTC at Lake Houston 4-H
Battle Ground AFJROTC at Fort Bend County 4-H
Bethel AFJROTC at SGT Eugene Ashley NJROTC
Dallastown Area MCJROTC at Rockcastle County AJROT
Henderson County AJROTC at Marion AJROTC
James Madison AJROTC at American Legion Post 41
West AJROTC at West Valley AJROTC
Bethel AFJROTC at American Legion Post 41
Lake Houston 4-H at Battle Ground AFJROTC
Marion AJROTC at Dallastown Area MCJROTC
SGT Eugene Ashley NJROTC at Fort Bend County 4-H
West AJROTC at James Madison AJROTC
West Valley AJROTC at Rockcastle County AJROTC
Battle Ground AFJROTC at American Legion Post 41
James Madison AJROTC at Dallastown Area MCJROTC
Marion AJROTC at Bethel AFJROTC
SGT Eugene Ashley NJROTC at Henderson County AJROT
West AJROTC at Fort Bend County 4-H
West Valley AJROTC at Lake Houston 4-H
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Team - Sporter
Ranked
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Region
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
Team
1
Bethel AFJROTC
Spanaway, WA
358.7
365.9
361.1
378.4
1457.3
FANNING, COLLEEN (104)
90.4
89.9
91.5
100.0
371.8
TREMLETT, ANNABELL (102)
91.9
92.8
89.5
94.6
368.8
SAAVEDRA, GEOVANNI (105)
83.1
91.6
86.7
97.6
359.0
HYDE, ANIYVLA (101)
88.3
91.6
93.4
84.4
357.7
BOYD, ETHAN (103)
88.1
86.1
81.7
86.2
342.1