Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Jones, Levi (103) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 187 - 7 83 - 3 270 - 10
2 Shepardson, Joseph (117) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 182 - 2 87 - 0 269 - 2
3 Driver, Kenny (125) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 164 - 0 96 - 8 260 - 8

Individual - All

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Teal, Ashley (126) 22 24 25 25 0 96
2 Christensen, Jake (109) 22 25 23 22 0 92
3 Casto, Matt (108) 20 25 23 23 0 91
4 Brown, Cameron (103) 22 24 19 22 10 87
5 McIlveen, Shane (120) 21 21 22 23 0 87
6 Nichols, John (122) 22 21 20 21 22 84
7 Norcross, Cayman (123) 20 23 20 21 18 84
8 Gumone, Justin (112) 20 18 22 20 0 80

Team - All

Rank Participant Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Team
1 Senior Trap 88 98 93 93 366
2 Junior Trap 89 87 0 0 174

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Brown, Cameron (103) Grand Junction, CO 24 22 0 46
2 Gumone, Justin (112) Grand Junction, CO 23 22 0 45
3 Teal, Ashley (125) Grand Junction, CO 22 21 0 43
4 Driver, Kenny (111) Grand Junction, CO 22 17 0 39
5 Christensen, Jake (109) Grand Junction, CO 18 20 0 38
6 Norcross, Cayman (122) Grand Junction, CO 17 18 0 35
7 Huber, Anna (115) Grand Junction, CO 18 17 0 35
8 Roberts, Ryer (124) Grand Junction, CO 18 17 0 35

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Senior Skeet Grand Junction, CO 109 103 211
2 Junior Skeet Grand Junction, CO 73 69 139

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Shoot Off Individual
1 Christensen, Jake (109) Grand Junction, CO 15 19 0 34
2 Casto, Matt (108) Grand Junction, CO 17 16 24 33
3 Norcross, Cayman (123) Grand Junction, CO 16 17 22 33
4 Driver, Kenny (111) Grand Junction, CO 14 19 20 33
5 Massey, Ethan (117) Grand Junction, CO 15 18 15 33
6 Gumone, Justin (112) Grand Junction, CO 17 16 12 33
7 Brown, Cameron (103) Grand Junction, CO 16 16 0 32
8 Teal, Ashley (126) Grand Junction, CO 16 16 0 32

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Senior Grand Junction, CO 82 89 166
2 Junior Grand Junction, CO 72 61 132

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Teal, Ashley (144) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 195 - 10 93 - 8 288 - 18
2 Brown, Cameron (102) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 195 - 8 91 - 7 286 - 15
3 Hudson, Coby (117) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 192 - 9 79 - 4 271 - 13

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Miller, Mya (108) Grand Junction, CO 70 - 0 25 - 0 62 - 0 33 - 0 190 - 0
2 Richert, Aurora (112) Grand Junction, CO 61 - 2 46 - 0 46 - 0 33 - 0 186 - 2
3 Curtis, Brady (109) Grand Junction, CO 59 - 0 25 - 0 45 - 0 39 - 0 168 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Scope Grand Junction, CO 261 - 2 138 - 1 195 - 0 144 - 1 692 - 3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Fritz, Ailish (112) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 69 - 1 41 - 1 110 - 2
2 Somerville, Tommy (110) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 73 - 1 31 - 0 104 - 1
3 Kandiko, Kathy (111) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 52 - 0 25 - 0 77 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Welker, Tristen (111) Grand Junction, CO 64 - 0 51 - 0 25 - 0 36 - 0 176 - 0
2 Malone, Steven (109) Grand Junction, CO 50 - 0 27 - 0 25 - 0 32 - 0 134 - 0
3 Curtis, Brady (108) Grand Junction, CO 53 - 0 23 - 0 35 - 0 11 - 0 122 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Hunt Grand Junction, CO 207 - 0 129 - 0 112 - 0 119 - 0 547 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Shepardson, Jack (106) Grand Junction, CO 58 - 0
2 Teal, Ashley (108) Grand Junction, CO 48 - 0
3 Miller, Mya (102) Grand Junction, CO 45 - 0
4 Shepardson, Clayton (105) Grand Junction, CO 41 - 0
5 Brown, Troy (101) Grand Junction, CO 31 - 0
6 Melnikoff, Cody (104) Grand Junction, CO 27 - 0
7 Shiflett, Wesley (107) Grand Junction, CO 20 - 0
8 Jenkins, Kaleb (103) Grand Junction, CO 13 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Rauen, Bailee (106) Grand Junction, CO 74 - 2 106 - 0 77 - 0 40 - 4 297 - 6
2 McIlveen, Shane (105) Grand Junction, CO 74 - 0 108 - 1 98 - 1 0 - 0 280 - 2
3 Jenkins, Klayton (108) Grand Junction, CO 46 - 0 85 - 0 98 - 1 40 - 4 269 - 5

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Camp, Sydney (105) Grand Junction, CO 90 - 2 50 - 0 81 - 1 80 - 0 301 - 3
2 Shepardson, Jack (104) Grand Junction, CO 58 - 0 41 - 0 57 - 0 56 - 0 212 - 0
3 Malone, Steven (103) Grand Junction, CO 70 - 0 30 - 0 52 - 0 48 - 0 200 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 4P Grand Junction, CO 267 - 2 154 - 0 233 - 2 227 - 0 858 - 3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Jones, Kali (103) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 77 - 1 63 - 2 140 - 3
2 Coolbaugh, Regyn (102) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 47 - 0 25 - 1 72 - 1
3 Lofton, Abreail (101) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 58 - 0 8 - 0 66 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Camp, Sydney (102) Grand Junction, CO 66 - 0 63 - 1 67 - 0 196 - 1
2 Malone, Steven (101) Grand Junction, CO 64 - 0 28 - 0 19 - 0 111 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Henneberg, Maggie (101) Grand Junction, CO 5 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 0 20 - 0
2 Henneberg, Andrew (102) Grand Junction, CO 12 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 14 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 3P Grand Junction, CO 130 - 0 91 - 1 86 - 0 307 - 1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Teal, Ashley (101) Grand Junction, CO 0 - 0 0 - 0 117 - 1 33 - 0 150 - 1

Full Result Center Website